SKBZ
vs
completed
Fall of Wickets
Fall of Wickets

Super Daddy Cricket Club

Batting How Out Bowler Catcher R B 4s 6s SR 50's 100's CT ST
Shehryar Qadirb ImranImran 12720171.430000
Muhammad Naeem SiddiquiRetired   624463140.911010
Adnan AmjadStumped Bilal Khan UmairBilal KhanUmair12171070.590000
Omer Shahidb Abid AslamAbid Aslam 380037.500000
Shahzad Jumanic Badar b FaheemBadarFaheem9501180.000020
Shahram RasoolStumped Badar UsamaBadarUsama270028.570000
Ali MuftiNotOut   191111172.730000
Babar MuftiNotOut   2200100.000000
Humza Obaid   000000010
Rehan Shaikh   000000000
Total   121101105119.800140
Bowling O R W Eco M
Shehryar Qadir2.01507.500
Muhammad Naeem Siddiqui3.01816.000
Adnan Amjad00000
Omer Shahid00000
Shahzad Jumani00000
Shahram Rasool1.014014.000
Ali Mufti2.01507.500
Babar Mufti5.03356.600
Humza Obaid3.02006.670
Rehan Shaikh4.02506.250
Total2014067.000

Dirty Dozen

Batting How Out Bowler Catcher R B 4s 6s SR 50's 100's CT ST
UmairStumped Babar Mufti Nadir AkberBabar MuftiNadir Akber222110104.760001
Abid Aslamc Babar Mufti b Nadir AkberBabar MuftiNadir Akber45466097.830000
Umer Latifc Babar Mufti b Humza ObaidBabar MuftiHumza Obaid232020115.000000
UMER MURTAZA GHAZIc Babar Mufti b Shahzad JumaniBabar MuftiShahzad Jumani8810100.000000
Taimoor Buttc Babar Mufti b Muhammad Naeem SiddiquiBabar MuftiMuhammad Naeem Siddiqui140025.000000
Saad KhamisaniNotOut   111110100.000000
Bilal KhanNotOut   9601150.000000
abdullah   000000000
Maaz   000000000
Badar   000000000
Total   119116111102.590101
Bowling O R W Eco M
Umair00000
Abid Aslam1.013113.000
Umer Latif00000
UMER MURTAZA GHAZI1.017017.000
Taimoor Butt00000
Saad Khamisani2.020010.000
Bilal Khan5.03126.200
abdullah1.0707.000
Maaz5.02805.600
Badar4.02426.000
Total1914057.370

MATCH VIDEOS