Al Mansoora
vs
completed
Fall of Wickets
Fall of Wickets

Alliance Sports won by 7 wickets

Gulberg GymKhana

Batting How Out Bowler Catcher R B 4s 6s SR 50's 100's CT ST
Kashif Barooqc Faisal Ghouri b Idrees Ahmed DurraniFaisal GhouriIdrees Ahmed Durrani180012.500000
Farukh Rizvic Mohammad Talha Butt b Idrees Ahmed DurraniMohammad Talha ButtIdrees Ahmed Durrani333302100.000000
Talha Bin HaiderStumped Israr Ul Haq Saad AhmedIsrar Ul HaqSaad Ahmed21251084.000000
Muhammad Ahsan Zafarc Raja Saqlain Abbas b Israr Ul HaqRaja Saqlain AbbasIsrar Ul Haq590055.560000
Mansoor Ahmedb Israr Ul HaqIsrar Ul Haq 131001130.000000
Nasir Abbasc Tauqeer Khan b Tauqeer KhanTauqeer KhanTauqeer Khan690066.670030
Abbas RazaRun Out Israr Ul Haq Israr Ul Haq6100060.000000
Usman Ghanib Mohammad Talha ButtMohammad Talha Butt 120050.000000
Atif Alib Mohammad Talha ButtMohammad Talha Butt 120050.000000
Shahab UddinNotOut   1100100.000000
M Aali Naseem   000000000
Faisal Mujtaba   000000000
Total   881091380.731030
Bowling O R W Eco M
Kashif Barooq2.01809.000
Farukh Rizvi00000
Talha Bin Haider1.0505.000
Muhammad Ahsan Zafar00000
Mansoor Ahmed00000
Nasir Abbas00000
Abbas Raza1.0707.000
Usman Ghani1.0303.000
Atif Ali2.01407.000
Shahab Uddin4.02807.000
M Aali Naseem2.01226.000
Faisal Mujtaba1.41319.290
Total14.410036.940

Alliance Sports

Batting How Out Bowler Catcher R B 4s 6s SR 50's 100's CT ST
Faisal Ghouric M Aali b Nasir AbbasM AaliNasir Abbas17270062.960000
Idrees Ahmed Durranic Faisal Mujtaba b Nasir AbbasFaisal MujtabaNasir Abbas7100070.000030
Raja Saqlain AbbasNotOut   231200191.670000
Mohammad Talha ButtNotOut   8101080.000000
Ahsan Lakhani   000000000
Tauqeer Khan   000000010
Israr Ul Haq   000000020
Total   55591093.221060
Bowling O R W Eco M
Faisal Ghouri00000
Idrees Ahmed Durrani00000
Raja Saqlain Abbas4.02315.750
Mohammad Talha Butt1.5634.000
Ahsan Lakhani3.01414.670
Tauqeer Khan4.02015.000
Israr Ul Haq4.01724.250
Total16.58084.850

MATCH VIDEOS