Bahria College Cricket Ground
vs
completed
Fall of Wickets
Fall of Wickets

Karachi Defenders won by 9 wickets

Karachi Hawks

Batting How Out Bowler Catcher R B 4s 6s SR 50's 100's CT ST
Idrees Ahmed Durranic Sheikh Abdul Rafay b Sheikh Abdul RafaySheikh Abdul RafaySheikh Abdul Rafay6500120.000000
Faraz Qazic Faraz Wahid Khan b Faraz Wahid KhanFaraz Wahid KhanFaraz Wahid Khan6044411136.361000
Rameez ChapiStumped Sumair Samin Sumair Samin 6120050.000000
Zain Ul AbideenRun Out   171111154.550000
Raja Saqlain Abbasc Faraz Wahid Khan b Faraz Wahid KhanFaraz Wahid KhanFaraz Wahid Khan240050.000000
Mohammad Talha ButtNotOut   9501180.000000
Yasir FazliNotOut   1100100.000000
Hasnain Nasir   000000000
Haider Zeeshan   000000000
Total   10182513123.170100
Bowling O R W Eco M
Idrees Ahmed Durrani1.221017.500
Faraz Qazi00000
Rameez Chapi00000
Zain Ul Abideen00000
Raja Saqlain Abbas1.0404.000
Mohammad Talha Butt2.023011.500
Yasir Fazli3.02809.330
Hasnain Nasir3.02809.330
Haider Zeeshan3.02819.330
Total13.2132110.000

Karachi Defenders

Batting How Out Bowler Catcher R B 4s 6s SR 50's 100's CT ST
Faraz Wahid Khan   000000030
Agha Mohmmad Shahc Haider Zeeshan b Haider Zeeshan 8960211148.331000
Muhammad YousufNotOut   02000.000000
Sumair Samin   000000000
Ghulam   000000000
Mohammad Ali   000000000
Qasim   000000000
Maaz Gheli   000000000
Total   8962211143.551030
Bowling O R W Eco M
Faraz Wahid Khan4.01824.500
Agha Mohmmad Shah00000
Muhammad Yousuf00000
Sumair Samin4.03117.750
Ghulam2.029014.500
Mohammad Ali2.027013.500
Qasim4.03218.000
Maaz Gheli1.010010.000
Total1714748.650

MATCH VIDEOS