Moin Khan Cricket Academy
vs
completed
Fall of Wickets
Fall of Wickets

Steel Alhamra won by 2 wickets

IUMVW

Batting How Out Bowler Catcher R B 4s 6s SR 50's 100's CT ST
Kashif Khalidc Ali Mazhar b Waqas ManzoorAli MazharWaqas Manzoor282141133.330000
Ahmed Waqarc Tahir Farooq b Mubashir EjazTahir FarooqMubashir Ejaz28291196.550000
Ibrahim Tahirc Kashif Iftikhar b Umer JehangirKashif IftikharUmer Jehangir121210100.000000
Saad TahirRun Out Mubashir Ejaz Mubashir Ejaz13160081.250000
Kashif AftabRun Out Tahir Farooq Tahir Farooq01000.000000
Abdul Rehmanc Shahzaib Maqbool b Mubashir EjazShahzaib MaqboolMubashir Ejaz11120191.670000
Yasir JamilRun Out Haris Maqbool Haris Maqbool5400125.000000
Muhammad HaseebNotOut   251031250.000000
Faisal Arshadb Tahir FarooqTahir Farooq 130033.330000
Nadeem MehboobNotOut   340075.000000
M.Zohaib Sohail   000000000
Rehan Anwar   000000000
Ali Amin   000000000
Amir Nisar   000000000
Rizwan Ijaz   000000000
Total   12611294112.500100
Bowling O R W Eco M
Kashif Khalid00000
Ahmed Waqar00000
Ibrahim Tahir2.01005.000
Saad Tahir00000
Kashif Aftab00000
Abdul Rehman00000
Yasir Jamil00000
Muhammad Haseeb00000
Faisal Arshad3.01505.000
Nadeem Mehboob00000
M.Zohaib Sohail2.024012.000
Rehan Anwar2.527010.800
Ali Amin3.01715.670
Amir Nisar3.02227.330
Rizwan Ijaz1.0808.000
Total16.512337.450

Steel Alhamra

Batting How Out Bowler Catcher R B 4s 6s SR 50's 100's CT ST
Kashif IftikharRetired   5500100.000000
Faisal Jhangirb Muhammad HaseebMuhammad Haseeb 6501120.000000
Mubashir Ejazb Amir NisarAmir Nisar 323001106.670020
Umairb Ali AminAli Amin 14220063.640000
Abdullah TahirRun Out Yasir Jamil Yasir Jamil231901121.050000
Haris Maqboolb Amir NisarAmir Nisar 560083.330000
Usman AmanRetired   340075.000000
Rizwan KhalidNotOut   241521160.000000
Danish AlviNotOut   1100100.000000
Ali Mazhar   000000000
Yasir Manzoor   000000000
Shahzaib Maqbool   000000000
Tahir Farooq   000000000
Total   11310724105.610120
Bowling O R W Eco M
Kashif Iftikhar3.01414.670
Faisal Jhangir00000
Mubashir Ejaz00000
Umair00000
Abdullah Tahir00000
Haris Maqbool00000
Usman Aman00000
Rizwan Khalid00000
Danish Alvi3.01806.000
Ali Mazhar3.01023.330
Yasir Manzoor3.02508.330
Shahzaib Maqbool3.02217.330
Tahir Farooq3.01725.670
Total1810665.890

MATCH VIDEOS