Moin Khan Cricket Academy
vs
completed
Fall of Wickets
Fall of Wickets

A&B won by 16 runs

A&B

Batting How Out Bowler Catcher R B 4s 6s SR 50's 100's CT ST
Ahsan Shafiqc Danish Alvi b Rizwan AyubDanish AlviRizwan Ayub370042.860000
Bilal Ahmedc Shahzaib Maqbool b Kashif IftikharShahzaib MaqboolKashif Iftikhar202020100.000010
Haseeb NadeemNotOut   453920115.380020
Jaffar Muradc Shahzaib Maqbool b Mubashir EjazShahzaib MaqboolMubashir Ejaz11910122.220000
Saad Alic Kashif Iftikhar b Rizwan KhalidKashif IftikharRizwan Khalid11810137.500030
Ahrar AhmedNotOut   13900144.440000
Haris Alamgir   000000000
Asif Nisar   000000000
Baber Anwar   000000000
Nadeem Mushtaq   000000000
Tanveer Mehboob   000000000
Aman Nadeem   000000000
Total   1039260111.960160
Bowling O R W Eco M
Ahsan Shafiq00000
Bilal Ahmed00000
Haseeb Nadeem1.016016.000
Jaffar Murad00000
Saad Ali00000
Ahrar Ahmed00000
Haris Alamgir2.01115.500
Asif Nisar3.02207.330
Baber Anwar3.02227.330
Nadeem Mushtaq3.0933.000
Tanveer Mehboob2.01608.000
Aman Nadeem3.01414.670
Total1711076.470

Steel Alhamra

Batting How Out Bowler Catcher R B 4s 6s SR 50's 100's CT ST
Kashif Iftikharc Haris Alamgir b Saad AliHaris Alamgir Saad Ali8810100.000010
Faisal Jhangirc Nadeem Mushtaq b Haseeb Nadeem Nadeem MushtaqHaseeb Nadeem 7510140.000000
Haris Maqboolc Baber Anwar b Haseeb Nadeem Baber AnwarHaseeb Nadeem 580062.500000
Abdullah Tahirb Nadeem MushtaqNadeem Mushtaq 450080.000000
Mubashir Ejazc Aman Nadeem b Bilal AhmedAman NadeemBilal Ahmed17211080.950010
Rizwan Ayubc Nadeem Mushtaq b Saad AliNadeem MushtaqSaad Ali671085.710010
Tahir FarooqRetired   17190089.470000
Rizwan KhalidNotOut   262522104.000010
Umer JehangirRun Out Asif Nisar Asif Nisar000000000
WAQAS MANZOORNotOut   1100100.000000
Danish Alvi   000000000
Nadeem Gulzar   000000000
Ali Mazhar   000000000
Yasir Manzoor   000000000
Shahzaib Maqbool   000000000
Total   91996291.921040
Bowling O R W Eco M
Kashif Iftikhar2.01718.500
Faisal Jhangir00000
Haris Maqbool00000
Abdullah Tahir00000
Mubashir Ejaz00000
Rizwan Ayub00000
Tahir Farooq3.031010.330
Rizwan Khalid00000
Umer Jehangir00000
WAQAS MANZOOR00000
Danish Alvi3.030110.000
Nadeem Gulzar1.014014.000
Ali Mazhar3.01806.000
Yasir Manzoor3.01715.670
Shahzaib Maqbool3.01424.670
Total1814157.830

MATCH VIDEOS