Moin Khan Academy
vs
completed
Fall of Wickets
Fall of Wickets

Steel Alhamra won by 7 wickets

Viper XI

Batting How Out Bowler Catcher R B 4s 6s SR 50's 100's CT ST
Ghazanfar Bilal   000000010
Jawad AnwarLbw Yasir Manzoor Yasir Manzoor 11170064.710000
Usama NaseerRun Out Hamza Jameel Hamza Jameel250040.000000
Abuzar Riazc Tahir Farooq b Haris MaqboolTahir FarooqHaris Maqbool15220068.180000
Mubashir Vohrac Tahir Farooq b Haris MaqboolTahir FarooqHaris Maqbool151510100.000000
Tayab Khalique Nadeemc Kashif Iftikhar b Nadeem GulzarKashif IftikharNadeem Gulzar6100060.000000
Ahmed Shoukatc Shahzaib Maqbool b Nadeem GulzarShahzaib MaqboolNadeem Gulzar8140057.140000
Faraz Rafiquec Shahzaib Maqbool b Mubashir EjazShahzaib MaqboolMubashir Ejaz8110072.730000
Zeeshan AhmedRun Out Hamza Jameel Hamza Jameel230066.670000
Shehriyar Hamidc Nadeem Gulzar b Shahzaib MaqboolNadeem GulzarShahzaib Maqbool120050.000000
Shiraz AnwerNotOut   120050.000000
Hammad Aftab   000000010
Mubashir Hanif   000000000
Total   691011068.321020
Bowling O R W Eco M
Ghazanfar Bilal2.528011.200
Jawad Anwar00000
Usama Naseer00000
Abuzar Riaz00000
Mubashir Vohra00000
Tayab Khalique Nadeem00000
Ahmed Shoukat00000
Faraz Rafique2.01708.500
Zeeshan Ahmed00000
Shehriyar Hamid00000
Shiraz Anwer3.0712.330
Hammad Aftab2.031015.500
Mubashir Hanif3.02428.000
Total12.510738.560

Steel Alhamra

Batting How Out Bowler Catcher R B 4s 6s SR 50's 100's CT ST
Kashif Iftikhar   000000000
Haris MaqboolNotOut Shiraz Anwer Shiraz Anwer 8110172.730020
Abdullah Tahirc Mubashir Hanif b Ghazanfar BilalMubashir HanifGhazanfar Bilal301921157.890000
Mubashir Ejazc Mubashir Hanif b Hammad AftabMubashir HanifHammad Aftab11810137.500020
Hamza JameelNotOut   16911177.780000
Ali Mazhar   000000000
WAQAS MANZOOR   000000000
Yasir Manzoor   000000000
Tahir Farooq   000000000
Shahzaib Maqbool   000000010
Nadeem Gulzar   000000020
Total   654743138.301070
Bowling O R W Eco M
Kashif Iftikhar3.01615.330
Haris Maqbool00000
Abdullah Tahir00000
Mubashir Ejaz00000
Hamza Jameel00000
Ali Mazhar2.01407.000
WAQAS MANZOOR2.01909.500
Yasir Manzoor3.01123.670
Tahir Farooq3.01625.330
Shahzaib Maqbool3.01324.330
Nadeem Gulzar1.0313.000
Total179285.410

MATCH VIDEOS