Moin Khan Cricket Academy
vs
completed
Fall of Wickets
Fall of Wickets

Khas XI won by 6 wickets

IUMVW

Batting How Out Bowler Catcher R B 4s 6s SR 50's 100's CT ST
Khurram Saleem   000000000
Kashif Khalidc Hassan javed b Imran QamarHassan javedImran Qamar01000.000000
Usman MazherStumped Saqib Qaiser Yasir TanveerSaqib QaiserYasir Tanveer775072154.001000
Saad Tahirb Saad TariqSaad Tariq 454502100.000000
Muhammad Haseebc Imran Qamar b Yasir TanveerImran QamarYasir Tanveer340075.000020
Nabeel Moinb Imran TahirImran Tahir 6600100.000000
Kashif Aftabc Imran Qamar b Dawood AkramImran QamarDawood Akram4400100.000000
Ibrahim Tahirb Imran QamarImran Qamar 120050.000000
M.Zohaib SohailRun Out Yasir Tanveer Imran TahirYasir TanveerImran Tahir000000000
Rizwan IjazNotOut   2100200.000000
Faisal Arshad   000000000
Amir Nisar   000000000
Rehan Anwar   000000000
Hamza Tahir   000000000
Total   13811374122.120120
Bowling O R W Eco M
Khurram Saleem3.02307.670
Kashif Khalid00000
Usman Mazher00000
Saad Tahir00000
Muhammad Haseeb3.02508.330
Nabeel Moin2.01206.000
Kashif Aftab00000
Ibrahim Tahir00000
M.Zohaib Sohail00000
Rizwan Ijaz00000
Faisal Arshad2.01407.000
Amir Nisar2.026013.000
Rehan Anwar3.01334.330
Hamza Tahir2.01809.000
Total1713137.710

Khas XI

Batting How Out Bowler Catcher R B 4s 6s SR 50's 100's CT ST
Haseeb Ashfaq   000000000
Imran Qamarc Rehan Anwar b Muhammad HaseebRehan AnwarMuhammad Haseeb262312113.040010
Yasir Tanveerc Rehan Anwar b Ahmed WaqarRehan AnwarAhmed Waqar202010100.000021
Khurram Mazharb Rehan AnwarRehan Anwar 690066.670000
Adnan SohailNotOut   432840153.570000
Hassan SohailNotOut   301821166.670000
Dawood Akram   000000010
Imran Tahir   000000000
Hassan Nasir   000000000
Saqib Qaiser   000000000
Total   1259883127.550141
Bowling O R W Eco M
Haseeb Ashfaq1.015015.000
Imran Qamar3.02036.670
Yasir Tanveer00000
Khurram Mazhar00000
Adnan Sohail00000
Hassan Sohail2.01507.500
Dawood Akram3.02006.670
Imran Tahir3.01826.000
Hassan Nasir2.01608.000
Saqib Qaiser3.02518.330
Total1712967.590

MATCH VIDEOS