Moin Khan Academy
vs
completed
Fall of Wickets
Fall of Wickets

Viper XI won by 8 wickets

IUMVW

Batting How Out Bowler Catcher R B 4s 6s SR 50's 100's CT ST
Khurram Saleem   000000000
Kashif AftabLbw Sumair Saleem Sumair Saleem 140025.000000
Ibrahim Tahirc Bilal Saigal b Ghazanfar BilalBilal SaigalGhazanfar Bilal480050.000000
Kashif Khalidc Shan Qaiser b Ghazanfar BilalShan QaiserGhazanfar Bilal201312153.850000
Ahmed Waqarc Mubashir Hanif b Usama NaseerMubashir HanifUsama Naseer18290062.070000
Nabeel MoinStumped Shan Qaiser Usama NaseerShan QaiserUsama Naseer11170064.710000
Muhammad Haseebc Mubashir Hanif b Sumair SaleemMubashir HanifSumair Saleem250040.000000
Saad TahirRun Out Usama Naseer Usama Naseer8110072.730000
M.Zohaib Sohailb Faraz RafiqueFaraz Rafique 8700114.290000
Rizwan IjazHitwicket Faraz Rafique Faraz Rafique01000.000000
Faisal ArshadNotOut   7400175.000000
Ali Amin   000000000
Amir Nisar   000000000
Total   79991279.801000
Bowling O R W Eco M
Khurram Saleem2.01507.500
Kashif Aftab00000
Ibrahim Tahir00000
Kashif Khalid00000
Ahmed Waqar00000
Nabeel Moin3.01725.670
Muhammad Haseeb2.022011.000
Saad Tahir00000
M.Zohaib Sohail00000
Rizwan Ijaz00000
Faisal Arshad00000
Ali Amin1.012012.000
Amir Nisar2.023011.500
Total108928.900

Viper XI

Batting How Out Bowler Catcher R B 4s 6s SR 50's 100's CT ST
Ghazanfar BilalNotOut   825200157.691020
Abuzar Riazb Nabeel MoinNabeel Moin 01000.000000
Usama NaseerNotOut   1100100.000012
Shiraz Anwer   000000000
Bilal Saigal   000000000
Hammad Aftab   000000000
Shan Qaiser   000000000
Mubashir Hanif   000000000
Faraz Rafique   000000000
Total   835400153.701032
Bowling O R W Eco M
Ghazanfar Bilal00000
Abuzar Riaz00000
Usama Naseer00000
Shiraz Anwer3.01214.000
Bilal Saigal2.01216.000
Hammad Aftab3.02006.670
Shan Qaiser3.01525.000
Mubashir Hanif3.01123.670
Faraz Rafique3.01525.000
Total178585.000

MATCH VIDEOS