KG Ground
vs
completed
Fall of Wickets
Fall of Wickets

KG Demons won by 3 wickets

Karachi Boat Club

Batting How Out Bowler Catcher R B 4s 6s SR 50's 100's CT ST
Arham LatifRun Out Taha Zindani Taha Zindani363330109.090000
Abdul RehmanRun Out Shaaz Shajani Shaaz Shajani444410100.000000
Yasir Farooquib Taha ZindaniTaha Zindani 580062.500000
Farhan Shahb Shaaz ShajaniShaaz Shajani 150020.000000
Usmanc Shaaz Shajani b Arsalan MalikShaaz ShajaniArsalan Malik101010100.000010
Hammad Taqifb Sheryar MalikSheryar Malik 14411350.000000
Zahid HussainNotOut   3200150.000000
Ahsan Khan   000000000
Faraz Paracha   000000000
Abdullah Farrukh   000000000
Total   11310661106.600110
Bowling O R W Eco M
Arham Latif1.0212.000
Abdul Rehman00000
Yasir Farooqui00000
Farhan Shah2.01115.500
Usman00000
Hammad Taqif4.02616.500
Zahid Hussain1.017017.000
Ahsan Khan2.01708.500
Faraz Paracha4.02025.000
Abdullah Farrukh4.03107.750
Total1812456.890

KG Demons

Batting How Out Bowler Catcher R B 4s 6s SR 50's 100's CT ST
Taha Zindani   000000000
Arsalan Malikc Faraz Paracha b Ahsan WaliFaraz ParachaAhsan Wali191630118.750010
Shaaz ShajaniRun Out Muhammad Ali Haleem Muhammad Ali Haleem37402192.500000
Umair UsmanLbw Farhan Shah Farhan Shah 161620100.000000
M Aibak Alic Hammad Taqif b UsmanHammad TaqifUsman9100090.000000
Owais IdreesRun Out Zahid Hussain Zahid Hussain231320176.920000
Rohail ShajaniNotOut   7410175.000000
Sajid Saleemc Arham Latif b Mohammad ArshadArham LatifMohammad Arshad02000.000000
Danish QureshiNotOut   04000.000000
Taha Memon   000000000
Sheryar Malik   000000000
Total   111105101105.710110
Bowling O R W Eco M
Taha Zindani4.01413.500
Arsalan Malik00000
Shaaz Shajani4.02025.000
Umair Usman00000
M Aibak Ali00000
Owais Idrees00000
Rohail Shajani00000
Sajid Saleem3.01916.330
Danish Qureshi00000
Taha Memon2.021010.500
Sheryar Malik4.03318.250
Total1710756.290

MATCH VIDEOS