Moin Khan Cricket Ground
vs
completed
Fall of Wickets
Fall of Wickets

A&B won by 35 runs

A&B

Batting How Out Bowler Catcher R B 4s 6s SR 50's 100's CT ST
Humayun Alamgirc Faisal Arshad b Nabeel MoinFaisal ArshadNabeel Moin543163174.191000
Jaffar Muradc Kashif Khalid b Nabeel MoinKashif KhalidNabeel Moin161401114.290000
Saad Alic Ibrahim Tahir b Rizwan IjazIbrahim TahirRizwan Ijaz7301233.330000
Saad Tariqc Bilal Amin b Ibrahim TahirBilal AminIbrahim Tahir361651225.000000
Haseeb NadeemNotOut   351222291.670000
Ahrar AhmedNotOut   2100200.000040
Umer Tanveer   000000000
Aman Nadeem   000000000
Tahir Buksh   000000000
Nadeem Mushtaq   000000000
Tanveer Mehboob   000000000
Irfan Ayub   000000020
danish iqbal   000000000
Total   15077138194.810160
Bowling O R W Eco M
Humayun Alamgir00000
Jaffar Murad00000
Saad Ali00000
Saad Tariq00000
Haseeb Nadeem1.026026.000
Ahrar Ahmed00000
Umer Tanveer3.01916.330
Aman Nadeem3.02719.000
Tahir Buksh3.02327.670
Nadeem Mushtaq3.02418.000
Tanveer Mehboob3.02628.670
Irfan Ayub1.011211.000
danish iqbal1.012012.000
Total1816899.330

IUMVW

Batting How Out Bowler Catcher R B 4s 6s SR 50's 100's CT ST
Kashif KhalidStumped Aman Nadeem Bilal AhmedAman NadeemBilal Ahmed341842188.890000
Nabeel Moinc Tahir Buksh b Irfan AyubTahir BukshIrfan Ayub9800112.500030
Ahmed WaqarStumped Umer Tanveer Bilal AhmedUmer TanveerBilal Ahmed17180194.440000
Muhammad HaseebNotOut   623525177.141000
Ibrahim Tahirb Tanveer MehboobTanveer Mehboob 10910111.110010
M.Zohaib SohailStumped Nadeem Mushtaq Bilal AhmedNadeem MushtaqBilal Ahmed3300100.000000
Bilal Aminc Tanveer Mehboob b Ahrar AhmedTanveer MehboobAhrar Ahmed130033.330000
Kashif Aftabc Irfan Ayub b Umair Arshad Irfan AyubUmair Arshad 450080.000000
Abdul Rehmanc Irfan Ayub b Ahrar AhmedIrfan AyubAhrar Ahmed4210200.000000
Rizwan IjazNotOut   120050.000010
Ali Amin   000000000
Faisal Arshad   000000000
Hamza Tahir   000000000
Total   14510388140.780150
Bowling O R W Eco M
Kashif Khalid3.01916.330
Nabeel Moin00000
Ahmed Waqar00000
Muhammad Haseeb1.022022.000
Ibrahim Tahir2.023111.500
M.Zohaib Sohail00000
Bilal Amin2.030115.000
Kashif Aftab2.035017.500
Abdul Rehman1.016016.000
Rizwan Ijaz00000
Ali Amin3.02408.000
Faisal Arshad3.02317.670
Hamza Tahir2.020010.000
Total19212411.160

MATCH VIDEOS