Moin Khan Cricket Academy
vs
completed
Fall of Wickets
Fall of Wickets

Hush Puppies won by 28 runs

Hush Puppies

Batting How Out Bowler Catcher R B 4s 6s SR 50's 100's CT ST
Farhan Iqbalc Rehan Anwar b Abdul RehmanRehan AnwarAbdul Rehman442650169.230010
Muhammad Daniyalc Rehan Anwar b Usman MazherRehan AnwarUsman Mazher402922137.930000
Asad Arshad ManzoorRun Out Ibrahim Tahir Ibrahim Tahir181301138.460000
Owais Anjum GulzarRun Out Kashif Aftab Kashif Aftab15171088.240000
Ahmed Arshadc Ali Amin b Ibrahim TahirAli AminIbrahim Tahir241711141.180000
Raza TahirStumped Khurram Saleem Saad TahirKhurram SaleemSaad Tahir7301233.330000
Ahmed Akber syedNotOut   140025.000020
Waqas Ali VohraNotOut   7301233.330010
Saqib Nisar   000000000
Hasan Alam   000000000
Mian Sharif   000000000
ali nisar saleem   000000000
Faisal Ashraf   000000000
Total   15611296139.290140
Bowling O R W Eco M
Farhan Iqbal00000
Muhammad Daniyal00000
Asad Arshad Manzoor00000
Owais Anjum Gulzar00000
Ahmed Arshad00000
Raza Tahir1.0101.000
Ahmed Akber syed00000
Waqas Ali Vohra3.02117.000
Saqib Nisar3.02408.000
Hasan Alam3.02428.000
Mian Sharif3.02408.000
ali nisar saleem2.027113.500
Faisal Ashraf2.020010.000
Total1714148.290

IUMVW

Batting How Out Bowler Catcher R B 4s 6s SR 50's 100's CT ST
Kashif Khalidc Afnan Karim b Farhan IqbalAfnan KarimFarhan Iqbal03000.000000
Usman Mazherc Afnan Karim b Waqas Ali VohraAfnan KarimWaqas Ali Vohra150020.000010
Bilal Aminb Hasan AlamHasan Alam 161630100.000000
Muhammad HaseebNotOut   735326137.741000
Ahmed Waqarc ali nisar saleem b Afnan Karimali nisar saleemAfnan Karim261731152.940000
Ibrahim Tahirc Hasan Alam b Afnan KarimHasan AlamAfnan Karim7610116.670010
Khurram Saleemb Afnan KarimAfnan Karim 9901100.000000
Abdul Rehmanc Afnan Karim b Ahmed Akber syedAfnan KarimAhmed Akber syed01000.000010
Saad TahirLbw Afnan Karim Afnan Karim 01000.000002
M.Zohaib SohailNotOut   350060.000000
Ali Amin   000000000
Rehan Anwar   000000000
Faisal Arshad   000000000
Amir Nisar   000000000
Total   13511698116.380132
Bowling O R W Eco M
Kashif Khalid00000
Usman Mazher00000
Bilal Amin00000
Muhammad Haseeb00000
Ahmed Waqar00000
Ibrahim Tahir00000
Khurram Saleem3.032110.670
Abdul Rehman2.01517.500
Saad Tahir00000
M.Zohaib Sohail2.01809.000
Ali Amin3.02618.670
Rehan Anwar3.01725.670
Faisal Arshad3.02909.670
Amir Nisar2.01608.000
Total1815358.500

MATCH VIDEOS