IBA Cricket Ground
vs
completed
Fall of Wickets
Fall of Wickets

Arsalan Iqbal C.C won by 8 wickets

AMH Pakistan

Batting How Out Bowler Catcher R B 4s 6s SR 50's 100's CT ST
Ahmed Hussain   000000000
Zain Khanb Naimat Khan AfridiNaimat Khan Afridi 13171176.470000
Adeel Khanb Shoaib abbasiShoaib abbasi 02000.000000
Mohammad Arsalan FarzandNotOut   904784191.491000
Haider Abbas ZaidiRun Out Ammar Iqbal Ammar Iqbal7130053.850010
Zeeshan SiddiqueRun Out Zafar Ali Zafar Ali292231131.820000
Jamal Uddinc Naimat Khan Afridi b Najeeb Ur RehmanNaimat Khan AfridiNajeeb Ur Rehman670085.710000
Obaid Ur RehmanNotOut   6101600.000000
Haris Siddique   000000000
Naveed Baloch   000000000
Total   151109127138.530110
Bowling O R W Eco M
Ahmed Hussain2.01909.500
Zain Khan00000
Adeel Khan00000
Mohammad Arsalan Farzand1.011011.000
Haider Abbas Zaidi00000
Zeeshan Siddique1.0606.000
Jamal Uddin3.035011.670
Obaid Ur Rehman0.26030.000
Haris Siddique4.045111.250
Naveed Baloch3.02719.000
Total14.2149210.490

Arsalan Iqbal C.C

Batting How Out Bowler Catcher R B 4s 6s SR 50's 100's CT ST
Pervaiz AliNotOut   594470134.091000
Waleed Khanc Naveed Baloch b Haider Abbas ZaidiNaveed BalochHaider Abbas Zaidi8111072.730000
Ammar IqbalNotOut   713535202.861000
Shoaib Abbasi   000000000
Naimat Khan Afridi   000000000
Zafar Ali   000000000
Mohammad Daniyal Liaquat   000000000
Total   13890115153.330100
Bowling O R W Eco M
Pervaiz Ali00000
Waleed Khan00000
Ammar Iqbal00000
Shoaib Abbasi4.01122.750
Naimat Khan Afridi4.03829.500
Zafar Ali4.049012.250
Mohammad Daniyal Liaquat4.03208.000
Total1613048.130

MATCH VIDEOS