TMC GROUND
vs
completed
Fall of Wickets
Fall of Wickets

Strikers CC won by 8 wickets

NN Strikers

Batting How Out Bowler Catcher R B 4s 6s SR 50's 100's CT ST
Fawad Ghafoor   000000000
Sumaib Ayubb Zafar ShahZafar Shah 7131053.850000
Tariq Bakhtc Faisal Shah b Waqas VakilFaisal ShahWaqas Vakil11161068.750000
Ali Nawaz ShaikhLbw Nadeem Akhtar Nadeem Akhtar 6170035.290000
Chand AhmedNotOut   392713144.440000
Zohab Ali Khanc Waqas Vakil b Mir FahadWaqas VakilMir Fahad02000.000000
Talha Shaheerc Adnan b Nadeem AkhtarAdnanNadeem Akhtar780087.500000
Hasnain GujjarRun Out Zafar Shah Zafar Shah9140064.290020
Usama MohsinNotOut   2200100.000000
Sufiyan Arshad   000000000
Total   81993381.821020
Bowling O R W Eco M
Fawad Ghafoor2.0703.500
Sumaib Ayub00000
Tariq Bakht2.121110.000
Ali Nawaz Shaikh2.01407.000
Chand Ahmed1.012012.000
Zohab Ali Khan3.02608.670
Talha Shaheer1.0515.000
Hasnain Gujjar00000
Usama Mohsin00000
Sufiyan Arshad1.0808.000
Total12.19327.690

Strikers CC

Batting How Out Bowler Catcher R B 4s 6s SR 50's 100's CT ST
Waqas Vakilc Talha Shaheer b Hasnain GujjarTalha ShaheerHasnain Gujjar624771131.911020
Zafar ShahNotOut   13701185.710000
Usman IrfanNotOut   01000.000000
Faisal Shah   000000000
Nadeem Akhtar   000000020
Adnan   000000000
Abdullah Nawab   000000000
Uzair Hanif   000000000
Total   755572136.361040
Bowling O R W Eco M
Waqas Vakil2.01618.000
Zafar Shah3.01314.330
Usman Irfan00000
Faisal Shah3.01013.330
Nadeem Akhtar3.0923.000
Adnan2.01015.000
Abdullah Nawab2.01608.000
Uzair Hanif2.01608.000
Total179065.290

MATCH VIDEOS