Asghar Ali Shah
vs
completed
Fall of Wickets
Fall of Wickets

Butt Brothers won by 70 runs

Butt Brothers

Batting How Out Bowler Catcher R B 4s 6s SR 50's 100's CT ST
Fazeel Hussainb Zohab Ali KhanZohab Ali Khan 02000.000000
Owais Pastab Zohab Ali KhanZohab Ali Khan 02000.000001
Bilal Omer Ayubc Zohab Ali Khan b Zohab Ali Khan 130033.330000
Masoom AliNotOut   765208146.151000
Khair Ullahb Sufiyan ArshadSufiyan Arshad 130033.330000
Furqan IqbalRun Out   10810125.000000
Khalid Khursheed KakaNotOut   8301266.670020
Mohsin Saleem   000000010
Yousuf Jetpur   000000000
Total   967319131.511031
Bowling O R W Eco M
Fazeel Hussain00000
Owais Pasta00000
Bilal Omer Ayub00000
Masoom Ali00000
Khair Ullah1.1322.730
Furqan Iqbal4.02706.750
Khalid Khursheed Kaka4.02135.250
Mohsin Saleem4.02616.500
Yousuf Jetpur1.0505.000
Total14.18265.820

NN Strikers

Batting How Out Bowler Catcher R B 4s 6s SR 50's 100's CT ST
Tariq Bakhtb Tariq Khan Tariq Khan  13911144.440000
Fawad Ghafoorc Tariq Khan b Khalid Khursheed KakaTariq Khan Khalid Khursheed Kaka240050.000000
Chand Ahmedc Tariq Khan b Tariq Khan Tariq Khan Tariq Khan 03000.000000
Ali Nawaz Shaikhb Mohsin SaleemMohsin Saleem 7130053.850000
Muhammad Rizvic Khair Ullah b Farhan SadiqKhair UllahFarhan Sadiq524380120.931000
Sumaib Ayubc Khalid Khursheed Kaka b Mohsin SaleemKhalid Khursheed KakaMohsin Saleem570071.430000
Usama Mohsinb Khalid Khursheed KakaKhalid Khursheed Kaka 01000.000000
Arbaz ImtiazStumped Khalid Khursheed Kaka Owais PastaKhalid Khursheed KakaOwais Pasta02000.000000
Zohab Ali Khanb Khair UllahKhair Ullah 121200100.000000
Rafi khalidNotOut   250040.000000
Sufiyan Arshad   000000000
Total   93999193.941000
Bowling O R W Eco M
Tariq Bakht00000
Fawad Ghafoor3.02408.000
Chand Ahmed00000
Ali Nawaz Shaikh4.03518.750
Muhammad Rizvi4.044011.000
Sumaib Ayub00000
Usama Mohsin1.011011.000
Arbaz Imtiaz00000
Zohab Ali Khan00000
Rafi khalid00000
Sufiyan Arshad4.041110.250
Total1615529.690

MATCH VIDEOS