TMC GROUND
vs
completed
Fall of Wickets
Fall of Wickets

Diamond Homes

Batting How Out Bowler Catcher R B 4s 6s SR 50's 100's CT ST
Ahmed Hussain   000000000
Syed Inam Aghac Taha Gul Ahmed b Ashraf KhanTaha Gul AhmedAshraf Khan33342197.060000
Arsal Alic Khurram Rangila b Ashraf KhanKhurram RangilaAshraf Khan202010100.000000
Mohib Ahsanc Taha Gul Ahmed b Fazal AfridiTaha Gul AhmedFazal Afridi432122204.760010
Adeel Abid Shamsib Taha Gul AhmedTaha Gul Ahmed 01000.000000
Muhammad Yousuf HalariNotOut   5300166.670000
Daniyal AhmedNotOut   10301333.330000
Fayyaz Hussain Warsi   000000000
Total   1118254135.370110
Bowling O R W Eco M
Ahmed Hussain4.02626.500
Syed Inam Agha00000
Arsal Ali00000
Mohib Ahsan4.03007.500
Adeel Abid Shamsi3.02518.330
Muhammad Yousuf Halari4.02706.750
Daniyal Ahmed00000
Fayyaz Hussain Warsi2.025012.500
Total1713337.820

Alliance Sports

Batting How Out Bowler Catcher R B 4s 6s SR 50's 100's CT ST
Idrees Ahmed Durranic Adeel Abid Shamsi b Mohib AhsanAdeel Abid ShamsiMohib Ahsan16911177.780000
Mohammad WarisLbw Ahmed Hussain Ahmed Hussain 181520120.000000
Ubais Ullah KhanNotOut   443340133.330000
Mohammad Talha ButtRun Out Arsal Ali Arsal Ali292830103.570000
Ashraf KhanNotOut   120050.000020
Faisal Ghouri   000000000
Khurram Rangila   000000000
Ahmer Shah   000000000
Ruman Ali   000000000
Taha Gul Ahmed   000000000
Total   10887101124.140120
Bowling O R W Eco M
Idrees Ahmed Durrani00000
Mohammad Waris00000
Ubais Ullah Khan00000
Mohammad Talha Butt00000
Ashraf Khan1.013013.000
Faisal Ghouri2.01507.500
Khurram Rangila4.03919.750
Ahmer Shah3.02709.000
Ruman Ali4.02817.000
Taha Gul Ahmed3.01936.330
Total1714158.290

MATCH VIDEOS