Rashid Latif Academy
vs
completed
Fall of Wickets
Fall of Wickets

Olive Digital won by 37 runs

Olive Digital

Batting How Out Bowler Catcher R B 4s 6s SR 50's 100's CT ST
Saim Ayubc Adnan Shah b Adnan ShahAdnan ShahAdnan Shah443750118.920020
Adeel Khanb Muhammad ZaheerMuhammad Zaheer 662838235.711000
Zeeshan Raheemb Aftab KhanAftab Khan 663354200.001000
Kashif Alic Muhammad Zaheer b Shahzaib AhmedShahzaib AhmedMuhammad Zaheer211521140.000000
Usman shahb Aftab KhanAftab Khan 11820137.500000
Ghazi GhoriNotOut   01000.000000
Extrasw 5, nb 2, lb 1 Total 8
Total   2081221713170.490120
Bowling O R W Eco M
Nehal rasheed4.03408.500
Saim Ayub4.03749.250
Adeel Khan1.013013.000
Usman shah0.1010.000
Khafid Un Nabi4.03027.500
Arish Ali Khan4.03839.500
Ali Umer2.020010.000
Total19.1172109.010

AbuBakar Associates

Batting How Out Bowler Catcher R B 4s 6s SR 50's 100's CT ST
Aaqib Junaidc Arish Ali Khan b Arish Ali KhanArish Ali KhanArish Ali Khan5838111152.631000
Fayyaz HussainLbw Arish Ali Khan Arish Ali Khan 130033.330000
Aijaz Sawatib Arish Ali KhanArish Ali Khan 02000.000000
Khurramc Saim Ayub b Saim AyubSaim AyubSaim Ayub671085.710000
Shafaqat Alic Saim Ayub b Usman shahUsman shahSaim Ayub221212183.330000
Abdullah Fazalc Khafid Un Nabi b Ghazi GhoriGhazi GhoriKhafid Un Nabi560083.330000
M Huzaifa Shiekhb Saim AyubSaim Ayub 350060.000000
Muhammad Zaheerb Saim AyubSaim Ayub 02000.000010
Yasir KhanNotOut   472134223.810000
Adnan Shahc Khafid Un Nabi b Saim AyubSaim AyubKhafid Un Nabi6140042.860010
Aftab Khanb Usman shahUsman shah 6510120.000000
Extrasw 18, b 6, lb 1 Total 25
Total   154115177133.910120
Bowling O R W Eco M
Yasir Khan2.029014.500
Fayyaz Ahmed2.025012.500
Adnan Shah4.03418.500
Shahzaib Ahmed4.042010.500
Muhammad Zaheer4.03929.750
Aftab Khan4.046211.500
Total20215510.750

MATCH VIDEOS