Civil Aviation Ground
vs
completed
Fall of Wickets
Fall of Wickets

AIMMZ TRADING won by 141 runs

AIMMZ TRADING

Batting How Out Bowler Catcher R B 4s 6s SR 50's 100's CT ST
Zain Khanc Amjad Khan b Suleman FarooqSuleman FarooqAmjad Khan251812138.890000
Bilal Khanc Sohail Hussain b Amjad KhanAmjad KhanSohail Hussain01000.000000
Fareed Shah ArbabNotOut   157701511224.290100
Zain anwarc Amjad Khan b Muhammad AsifMuhammad AsifAmjad Khan662646253.851010
Ozema ZafarNotOut   16602266.670000
Extrasw 7, nb 1 Total 8
Total   2641212021218.180110
Bowling O R W Eco M
Haris Shams2.023111.500
Syed Atif Humayun2.01206.000
zarak khan3.02307.670
Zain anwar1.012212.000
Hammad Tariq4.03929.750
Zain Khan2.022011.000
Ammad khan1.0030.000
Qutaiba Tariq0.1010.000
Shehryar Gul Jadoon00000
Total15.113198.680

Revolution Star

Batting How Out Bowler Catcher R B 4s 6s SR 50's 100's CT ST
Muhammad Asifb Zain anwarZain anwar 361533240.000000
Sohail HussainRun Out Zain anwar Zain anwar370042.860010
Furqan Warisst Shehryar Gul Jadoon b Haris ShamsHaris ShamsShehryar Gul Jadoon683993174.361000
Owaisc Syed Atif Humayun b Zain anwarZain anwarSyed Atif Humayun01000.000000
Junaid Zuberic Syed Atif Humayun b Hammad TariqHammad TariqSyed Atif Humayun4110036.360000
Shahzad AhmedLbw Hammad Tariq Hammad Tariq 370042.860000
Amjad Khanc Zain anwar b Zain KhanZain KhanZain anwar13611216.670020
Owais Nasirc zarak khan b Qutaiba TariqQutaiba Tariqzarak khan120050.000000
Zaini Shahc Haris Shams b Zain KhanZain KhanHaris Shams01000.000000
Suleman FarooqLbw Zain Khan Zain Khan 02000.000000
Umer PawaNotOut   02000.000000
Extrasw 2, nb 1 Total 3
Total   12893137137.630130
Bowling O R W Eco M
Amjad Khan4.057114.250
Zaini Shah2.032016.000
Muhammad Asif4.057114.250
Umer Pawa2.031015.500
Anis Hashim3.038012.670
Suleman Farooq3.036112.000
Owais Nasir2.021010.500
Total20272313.600

MATCH VIDEOS