Eastern Star Cricket Ground
vs
completed
Fall of Wickets
Fall of Wickets

Al Baraka won by 22 runs

Al Baraka

Batting How Out Bowler Catcher R B 4s 6s SR 50's 100's CT ST
Mukkaram Jafric Haq Nawaz b Sayyam Khan AfridiSayyam Khan AfridiHaq Nawaz301242250.000000
Naseer Ahmedc Sayyam Khan Afridi b Kashif AltafKashif AltafSayyam Khan Afridi392233177.270010
Saad Ullahc Faisal Iqbal b Sayyam Khan AfridiSayyam Khan AfridiFaisal Iqbal14621233.330020
Muhammad Yaqoobst Haq Nawaz b Zia Ul HasanZia Ul HasanHaq Nawaz322640123.080000
Azhar Shahc Omer Abdul Rehman b Raja LiaquatRaja LiaquatOmer Abdul Rehman402631153.850000
Zeeshan Azizc Faisal Iqbal b Raja LiaquatRaja LiaquatFaisal Iqbal5110045.450000
Zafar RazaRun Out Kashif Altaf Kashif Altaf470057.140000
Muhammad TayyabRun Out Zia Ul Hasan Zia Ul Hasan000000000
Malik AftabNotOut   9610150.000010
Muhammad IbrahimNotOut   9501180.000000
Extrasw 11, nb 1, lb 1 Total 13
Total   182121178150.410140
Bowling O R W Eco M
Muhammad Ibrahim4.02416.000
Imran Dad Khan4.03228.000
Tauqeer Rafiq bajwa2.032116.000
Malik Aftab4.03408.500
Azhar Shah4.02325.750
Zeeshan Aziz2.026013.000
Total2017168.550

Meezan Bank

Batting How Out Bowler Catcher R B 4s 6s SR 50's 100's CT ST
Haq NawazLbw Tauqeer Rafiq bajwa Tauqeer Rafiq bajwa 191930100.000011
Faisal Iqbalc Saad Ullah b Imran Dad KhanImran Dad KhanSaad Ullah603572171.431020
Raja Liaquatc Tauqeer Rafiq bajwa b Azhar ShahAzhar ShahTauqeer Rafiq bajwa191330146.150000
Syed Sharjeel Ahmedc Naseer Ahmed b Azhar ShahAzhar ShahNaseer Ahmed14161087.500000
Omer Abdul Rehmanc Saad Ullah b Imran Dad KhanImran Dad KhanSaad Ullah780087.500010
Kashif AltafNotOut   352112166.670000
Inayat Ur Rehmanc Malik Aftab b Muhammad IbrahimMuhammad IbrahimMalik Aftab350060.000000
Sayyam Khan AfridiNotOut   8301266.670010
Extrasw 6, lb 2 Total 8
Total   165120155137.500151
Bowling O R W Eco M
Syed Sharjeel Ahmed1.017017.000
Noman Khan3.044014.670
Sayyam Khan Afridi4.02927.250
Zia Ul Hasan4.03117.750
Ayub Baig4.042010.500
Kashif Altaf2.01919.500
Raja Liaquat2.01226.000
Total2019469.700

MATCH VIDEOS