Gulberg Gymkhana Ground
vs
completed
Fall of Wickets
Fall of Wickets

Gulberg GymKhana won by 4 wickets

Alpha CC

Batting How Out Bowler Catcher R B 4s 6s SR 50's 100's CT ST
Arif Yaqoobc Muhammad Ahsan Zafar b Abbas RazaAbbas RazaMuhammad Ahsan Zafar18940200.000000
K.S Kamic Atif Ali b hassan jafrihassan jafriAtif Ali10120183.330000
Faizan Azamb Kashif BarooqKashif Barooq 27300290.000000
Syed Inam Aghac Farukh Rizvi b Kashif BarooqKashif BarooqFarukh Rizvi130033.330010
Muhammad Yousuf Halaric Ahsan Iqbal b hassan jafrihassan jafriAhsan Iqbal7610116.670000
Waseem SaddquiRun Out Faisal Mujtaba Faisal Mujtaba1100100.000000
Adeel Abid Shamsib hassan jafrihassan jafri 191720111.760010
Fayyaz Hussain Warsic Muhammad Ahsan Zafar b hassan jafrihassan jafriMuhammad Ahsan Zafar9160056.250000
Raheel Abdul Majeedc Abbas Raza b Faisal MujtabaFaisal MujtabaAbbas Raza9101090.000000
Mamoon Imtiazst M Irfan b Atif AliAtif AliM Irfan460066.670000
Talha IqbalNotOut   4300133.330000
Extrasw 10 Total 10
Total   1091138396.460120
Bowling O R W Eco M
Fayyaz Hussain Warsi4.044311.000
Tahir Hassan3.02107.000
Arif Yaqoob4.02416.000
Mamoon Imtiaz4.01503.750
Raheel Abdul Majeed0.514028.000
Syed Inam Agha00000
Total15.511847.610

Gulberg GymKhana

Batting How Out Bowler Catcher R B 4s 6s SR 50's 100's CT ST
Farhan Asifc Syed Inam Agha b Fayyaz Hussain WarsiFayyaz Hussain WarsiSyed Inam Agha6301200.000000
Farukh Rizvic Adeel Abid Shamsi b Fayyaz Hussain WarsiFayyaz Hussain WarsiAdeel Abid Shamsi13630216.670010
Hassan JafriRun Out Mamoon Imtiaz Mamoon Imtiaz01000.000000
Irfan Mushtaqb Arif YaqoobArif Yaqoob 351952184.210000
Hassan Qazic b Fayyaz Hussain WarsiFayyaz Hussain Warsi 230066.670000
M KashifRun Out Talha Iqbal Talha Iqbal17331051.520000
Muhammad Ahsan ZafarNotOut   362722133.330020
M IrfanNotOut   6310200.000001
Extrasw 3, b 2 Total 5
Total   11595125121.050131
Bowling O R W Eco M
Muhammad Ahsan Zafar3.02006.670
Abbas Raza3.032110.670
Hassan Jafri4.01644.000
Kashif Barooq4.01624.000
Atif Ali3.52717.710
Faisal Mujtaba1.0818.000
Total18.511996.430

MATCH VIDEOS