Lawai Cricket Ground Naya Nazimabad
vs
completed
Fall of Wickets
Fall of Wickets

Ridan Warriors won by 7 wickets

BMCC

Batting How Out Bowler Catcher R B 4s 6s SR 50's 100's CT ST
Ahmed Kabirc Afnan Karim b Adnan ShahAdnan ShahAfnan Karim3724422154.170000
Ahsan Ullahc fayyaz hussain b Adeel MajeedAdeel Majeedfayyaz hussain03000.000010
Umair Parachac Afnan Karim b Adeel MajeedAdeel MajeedAfnan Karim580062.500000
Muhammad Faizan Khan BariNotOut   694226164.291000
Jamil Aghac Hassan Aftab b Abdul AzizAbdul AzizHassan Aftab713826186.841010
Umer Khan ParachaNotOut   6600100.000000
Extrasw 13, nb 1, lb 1 Total 15
Total   188121834155.370120
Bowling O R W Eco M
Ahmed Kabir3.02829.330
Khizar Ali2.029014.500
Abdul Hadi2.026013.000
Akhtar Mohammad Lala4.03809.500
Babar Aziz3.039013.000
Jamil Agha3.033111.000
Usman Jaffrani0.412030.000
Total17.4205311.780

Ridan Warriors

Batting How Out Bowler Catcher R B 4s 6s SR 50's 100's CT ST
Hassan Aftabc Akhtar Mohammad Lala b Ahmed KabirAhmed KabirAkhtar Mohammad Lala6410150.000010
Anus Jawedc Jamil Agha b Ahmed KabirAhmed KabirJamil Agha301760176.470000
fayyaz hussainNotOut   954767202.131010
Afnan Karimc Ahsan Ullah b Jamil AghaJamil AghaAhsan Ullah5428100192.861020
Ahmed MotenNotOut   9111081.820000
Extrasw 10, nb 1,b 2 Total 13
Total   194107247181.310140
Bowling O R W Eco M
Adeel Majeed4.03127.750
Abdul Aziz3.02819.330
Adnan Shah4.044111.000
Hamza Kareem1.015015.000
Sameer Ahmedani3.01705.670
fayyaz hussain3.039013.000
Afnan Karim2.028014.000
Hassan Aftab00000
Total20202410.100

MATCH VIDEOS