TMC Cricket Ground
vs
completed
Fall of Wickets
Fall of Wickets

Bank Al-Habib won by 43 runs

Bank Al-Habib

Batting How Out Bowler Catcher R B 4s 6s SR 50's 100's CT ST
Shahid Ayyoubst Saad Ullah b Tauqeer Rafiq bajwaTauqeer Rafiq bajwaSaad Ullah503970128.211010
Zakir Malikc Zeeshan Aziz b Tauqeer Rafiq bajwaTauqeer Rafiq bajwaZeeshan Aziz422742155.560010
Umer ImtiazNotOut   593442173.531000
Mujahid HassanNotOut   272030135.000000
Extrasw 6, lb 6 Total 12
Total   178120184148.330120
Bowling O R W Eco M
Ali Khan3.02307.670
Waqas Imtiaz3.01424.670
Javed Kohistani4.03017.500
Badar Siddiqui4.03919.750
Farhan Nisar3.01936.330
Anis Shiekh3.02006.670
Total2014577.250

Al Baraka

Batting How Out Bowler Catcher R B 4s 6s SR 50's 100's CT ST
Mukkaram Jafric Shahid Ayyoub b Waqas ImtiazWaqas ImtiazShahid Ayyoub10112090.910000
Saad UllahRun Out Ali Khan Ali Khan6501120.000001
Farhan Baigc b Waqas ImtiazWaqas Imtiaz 131320100.000000
Zafar Razab Javed KohistaniJaved Kohistani 890188.890000
Azhar Shahb Farhan NisarFarhan Nisar 402142190.480000
Muhammad Ibrahimc Farhan Nisar b Badar SiddiquiBadar SiddiquiFarhan Nisar15161093.750000
Muhammad Tayyabb Farhan NisarFarhan Nisar 10121083.330000
Zeeshan AzizNotOut   141310107.690010
Malik Aftabc Zakir Malik b Farhan NisarFarhan NisarZakir Malik580062.500000
Imran Dad KhanNotOut   201230166.670000
Extrasw 4, lb 2 Total 6
Total   141120144117.500111
Bowling O R W Eco M
Muhammad Ibrahim4.03909.750
Imran Dad Khan4.03308.250
Malik Aftab3.02809.330
Zeeshan Aziz3.033011.000
Tauqeer Rafiq bajwa4.02927.250
Azhar Shah2.022011.000
Total2018429.200

MATCH VIDEOS