Eastran Star Ground
vs
completed
Fall of Wickets
Fall of Wickets

Bank Al-Habib won by 5 wickets

Bank Islami PVT LTD-B

Batting How Out Bowler Catcher R B 4s 6s SR 50's 100's CT ST
Waseem Alic Waqas Imtiaz b Javed KohistaniJaved KohistaniWaqas Imtiaz663982169.231000
Noman Ikram SiddiqueRun Out Umer Imtiaz Umer Imtiaz311541206.670000
Asif Alic Umer Imtiaz b Waqas ImtiazWaqas ImtiazUmer Imtiaz393121125.810000
Nadir Ansaric Umer Imtiaz b Anis ShiekhAnis ShiekhUmer Imtiaz161610100.000030
Usama shahc Farhan Nisar b Farhan NisarFarhan NisarFarhan Nisar560083.330000
Abdullah Azizc Javed Kohistani b Anis ShiekhAnis ShiekhJaved Kohistani15711214.290000
Mir Azizullahc Zakir Malik b Anis ShiekhAnis ShiekhZakir Malik230066.670000
Qalb-e-AbbasNotOut   4310133.330000
Noman SiddiquiNotOut   01000.000000
Extrasw 10, b 1, lb 1 Total 12
Total   178121175147.110130
Bowling O R W Eco M
Ayoob Uz Zaman Siddique4.03027.500
Noman Siddiqui3.034111.330
Mir Azizullah4.03308.250
Zeeshan Yaqoob2.033016.500
Waseem Ali4.03629.000
Sohail Ahmed2.020010.000
Qalb-e-Abbas0.34013.330
Total19.319059.840

Bank Al-Habib

Batting How Out Bowler Catcher R B 4s 6s SR 50's 100's CT ST
Shahid Ayyoubc Zeeshan Yaqoob b Ayoob Uz Zaman SiddiqueAyoob Uz Zaman SiddiqueZeeshan Yaqoob12920133.330000
Zakir Malikc Nadir Ansari b Ayoob Uz Zaman SiddiqueAyoob Uz Zaman SiddiqueNadir Ansari16921177.780010
Umer Imtiazc Nadir Ansari b Waseem AliWaseem AliNadir Ansari362960124.140020
Mujahid Hassanc Nadir Ansari b Noman SiddiquiNoman SiddiquiNadir Ansari01000.000000
Anis ShiekhNotOut   643882168.421000
Javed KohistaniLbw Waseem Ali Waseem Ali 01000.000010
Farhan NisarNotOut   493042163.330010
Extrasw 13, lb 1 Total 14
Total   177117225151.280150
Bowling O R W Eco M
Farhan Nisar4.052113.000
Waqas Imtiaz4.03218.000
Javed Kohistani4.03117.750
Ameen Khan4.042010.500
Anis Shiekh4.03137.750
Total2018869.400

MATCH VIDEOS