Civil Aviation Ground
vs
completed
Fall of Wickets
Fall of Wickets

BMCC won by 4 runs

BMCC

Batting How Out Bowler Catcher R B 4s 6s SR 50's 100's CT ST
Ayaz Baberc Ghazi Nasir b Taha WaqarTaha WaqarGhazi Nasir633955161.541010
Saif Ullahb Muneer Ur RehmanMuneer Ur Rehman 01000.000010
Muhammad Faizan Khan Baric Ghazi Nasir b Wahaj RiazWahaj RiazGhazi Nasir332612126.920000
Jamil Aghac Haider Abbas b Muneer Ur RehmanMuneer Ur RehmanHaider Abbas442533176.000010
Hakeem Ullahc Haider Abbas b Taha WaqarTaha WaqarHaider Abbas7100070.000000
Akhtar Mohammad Lalab Taha WaqarTaha Waqar 02000.000000
Zeeshan ParachaNotOut   131101118.180010
Syed Zia Shahc Wahaj Riaz b Muneer Ur RehmanMuneer Ur RehmanWahaj Riaz01000.000010
Khizar AliNotOut   13511260.000010
Extrasw 10 Total 10
Total   1731201012144.170160
Bowling O R W Eco M
Khizar Ali4.049112.250
Jamil Agha4.03639.000
Akhtar Mohammad Lala4.041210.250
Babar Aziz4.03117.750
Usman Jaffrani4.02115.250
Total2017888.900

Dawood Academy

Batting How Out Bowler Catcher R B 4s 6s SR 50's 100's CT ST
Haider Abbasc Syed Zia Shah b Usman JaffraniUsman JaffraniSyed Zia Shah453360136.360020
Ahsan Sherazc Jamil Agha b Khizar AliKhizar AliJamil Agha13630216.670000
Mehmood Shahc Ayaz Baber b Jamil AghaJamil AghaAyaz Baber191130172.730000
Wahaj Riazc Zeeshan Paracha b Babar AzizBabar AzizZeeshan Paracha593970151.281010
Syed Ali MeharLbw   2200100.000000
Muneer Ur Rehmanc Khizar Ali b Akhtar Mohammad LalaAkhtar Mohammad LalaKhizar Ali450080.000000
Kashif Khanc Saif Ullah b Jamil AghaJamil AghaSaif Ullah151110136.360000
Raza Ahmed Khalidc Babar Aziz b Jamil AghaJamil AghaBabar Aziz350060.000000
Syed TayyabNotOut   6410150.000000
Ghazi NasirRun Out Khizar Ali Khizar Ali8501160.000020
Syed Aryan AliRun Out Khizar Ali Khizar Ali000000000
Extrasw 3, nb 1, lb 1 Total 5
Total   174121211143.800150
Bowling O R W Eco M
Muneer Ur Rehman4.02135.250
Ghazi Nasir4.03709.250
Raza Ahmed Khalid3.033011.000
Syed Tayyab4.043010.750
Taha Waqar4.041310.250
Wahaj Riaz1.0818.000
Total2018379.150

MATCH VIDEOS