Eastern Star Cricket Ground
vs
completed
Fall of Wickets
Fall of Wickets

Classic Garments won by 3 wickets

BYJ Sports

Batting How Out Bowler Catcher R B 4s 6s SR 50's 100's CT ST
Asif AhmedLbw Abdul Rehman M Rafiq Abdul Rehman M Rafiq 131130118.180000
Atif Hanfist Ali Bantva b Shahid NepalShahid NepalAli Bantva5150033.330000
Adnan Akhtarc Hammad Yaseen b Umer FarooqUmer FarooqHammad Yaseen9359113157.631000
Osama Salahuddinc Abdul Rafay b Obaid Ur RehmanObaid Ur RehmanAbdul Rafay271831150.000000
Daniyal Ahmedc Sadiq Suriya b Hammad YaseenHammad YaseenSadiq Suriya14811175.000000
Yawar Imamc Sadiq Suriya b MukarramMukarramSadiq Suriya01000.000010
S.M ShahNotOut   15502300.000000
Asad Ullah HamzaNotOut   8301266.670000
Extrasw 11, b 1 Total 12
Total   175120188145.830110
Bowling O R W Eco M
Asad Ullah Hamza4.03528.750
S.M Shah1.011011.000
Syed Jawad Ali4.03127.750
Arsalan Masood4.03318.250
Adnan Akhtar4.041010.250
Zeeshan Arif Aarbi2.023111.500
Daniyal Ahmed0.411027.500
Total19.418569.540

Classic Garments

Batting How Out Bowler Catcher R B 4s 6s SR 50's 100's CT ST
Abdul Azizb Asad Ullah HamzaAsad Ullah Hamza 02000.000000
Jahangir Kodvavic Yawar Imam b Syed Jawad AliSyed Jawad AliYawar Imam503933128.211000
Hammad Yaseenb Syed Jawad AliSyed Jawad Ali 231650143.750010
Umer Farooqc Arsalan Masood b  Arsalan Masood230066.670000
Obaid Ur Rehmanc Arsalan Masood b Zeeshan Arif AarbiZeeshan Arif AarbiArsalan Masood312122147.620000
Mukarramb Asad Ullah HamzaAsad Ullah Hamza 230066.670000
Abdul RafayNotOut   462351200.000010
Sadiq SuriyaRun Out Arsalan Masood Arsalan Masood10710142.860020
Abdul Rehman M RafiqNotOut   7410175.000000
Extrasw 14, b 1, lb 2 Total 17
Total   171118176144.920140
Bowling O R W Eco M
Umer Farooq4.03819.500
Abdul Rehman M Rafiq3.036112.000
Mukarram4.03117.750
Sadiq Suriya4.03007.500
Shahid Nepal3.02418.000
Obaid Ur Rehman1.014114.000
Hammad Yaseen1.013113.000
Ali Bantva00000
Total2018669.300

MATCH VIDEOS