Gulberg Gymkhana Ground
vs
completed
Fall of Wickets
Fall of Wickets

BYJ Sports won by 17 runs

BYJ Sports

Batting How Out Bowler Catcher R B 4s 6s SR 50's 100's CT ST
Asif Ahmedc Zaini Shah b Muhammad AsifMuhammad AsifZaini Shah4722101213.640000
Abdul RehmanLbw Furqan Waris Furqan Waris 282130133.330000
Tariq Khanc Muhammad Asif b Furqan WarisFurqan WarisMuhammad Asif171420121.430030
Atif Hanfic Sohail Hussain b Anis HashimAnis HashimSohail Hussain10120083.330000
Osama SalahuddinNotOut   463512131.430020
Daniyal Ahmedc Amjad Khan b Anis HashimAnis HashimAmjad Khan13811162.500000
Raza Rehmanc Muhammad Raheel b Anis HashimAnis HashimMuhammad Raheel13611216.670000
Asad Ullah Hamzab Amjad KhanAmjad Khan 01000.000000
Muhammad AsifRun Out Sohail Hussain Sohail Hussain1100100.000000
Extrasw 8 , lb 7 Total 15
Total   175120185145.830150
Bowling O R W Eco M
Asad Ullah Hamza4.02927.250
Arsalan Masood4.03629.000
Syed Jawad Ali2.030015.000
Muhammad Asif3.02729.000
Muhammad Umair Shaikh4.02025.000
Daniyal Ahmed1.016116.000
Abdul Rehman2.01507.500
Arsalan Masood00000
Total2017398.650

Revolution Star

Batting How Out Bowler Catcher R B 4s 6s SR 50's 100's CT ST
Muhammad Asifb Muhammad Umair ShaikhMuhammad Umair Shaikh 904986183.671010
Sohail Hussainc Tariq Khan b Muhammad AsifMuhammad AsifTariq Khan13150086.670010
Shahzad Ahmedc Osama Salahuddin b Muhammad AsifMuhammad AsifOsama Salahuddin7710100.000000
Furqan Warisc Osama Salahuddin b Muhammad Umair ShaikhMuhammad Umair ShaikhOsama Salahuddin6501120.000000
Muhammad Raheelc Muhammad Umair Shaikh b Daniyal AhmedDaniyal AhmedMuhammad Umair Shaikh171311130.770010
OwaisRun Out Asad Ullah Hamza Asad Ullah Hamza120050.000000
Junaidc Tariq Khan b Asad Ullah HamzaAsad Ullah HamzaTariq Khan121201100.000000
Amjad Khanc Tariq Khan b Arsalan MasoodArsalan MasoodTariq Khan8700114.290010
Zaini Shahb Arsalan MasoodArsalan Masood 4210200.000010
Anis HashimNotOut   4300133.330000
Owais Nasirb Asad Ullah HamzaAsad Ullah Hamza 05000.000000
Extrasw 11 Total 11
Total   162120119135.000150
Bowling O R W Eco M
Amjad Khan4.041110.250
Zaini Shah1.017017.000
Muhammad Asif3.039113.000
Suleman Farooq2.020010.000
Furqan Waris4.02125.250
Owais Nasir3.02307.670
Anis Hashim3.02237.330
Total2018379.150

MATCH VIDEOS