TMC Cricket Ground
vs
completed
Fall of Wickets
Fall of Wickets

Camran CC won by 71 runs

Camran CC

Batting How Out Bowler Catcher R B 4s 6s SR 50's 100's CT ST
Saif Ur Rehmanc Haider Abbas Zaidi b Waseem AliWaseem AliHaider Abbas Zaidi825057164.001010
Ismail Shahc Kamran Wali b Waseem AliWaseem AliKamran Wali10130176.920030
Muhammad Afzalc Irfan ullah b Muhammad AliMuhammad AliIrfan ullah402033200.000010
Kamran Salamc Riaz Merani b Muhammad AliMuhammad AliRiaz Merani12901133.330000
Irteza KhanNotOut   231212191.670000
Jamil Aghac Asif Chandio b Waseem AliWaseem AliAsif Chandio141120127.270000
Arsal Alic Asif Chandio b Waseem AliWaseem AliAsif Chandio01000.000000
Maqbool Shahc Zeeshan Raheem b Asif ChandioAsif ChandioZeeshan Raheem17512340.000010
Extrasw 9, nb 1, b 1 Total 11
Total   1981211216163.640160
Bowling O R W Eco M
Ikram Ul Haq3.01334.330
Junaid Awan2.025012.500
Maqbool Shah4.02325.750
Farhan Zaman4.02235.500
Mir Ahnaf4.045111.250
Ismail Shah1.0808.000
Kamran Salam0.1010.000
Total18.1136107.510

Ali Sports

Batting How Out Bowler Catcher R B 4s 6s SR 50's 100's CT ST
Kamran Walic Mir Ahnaf b Ikram Ul HaqIkram Ul HaqMir Ahnaf130033.330010
Riaz Meranic Maqbool Shah b Ikram Ul HaqIkram Ul HaqMaqbool Shah14930155.560010
Haider Abbas Zaidic Muhammad Afzal b Ikram Ul HaqIkram Ul HaqMuhammad Afzal211331161.540010
Zeeshan Raheemc Saif Ur Rehman b Farhan ZamanFarhan ZamanSaif Ur Rehman422623161.540010
Irfan ullahc Ismail shah b Maqbool ShahMaqbool ShahIsmail shah06000.000010
Mansoor Alib Farhan ZamanFarhan Zaman 6130046.150000
Kashif Sajjadc Farhan Zaman b Maqbool ShahMaqbool ShahFarhan Zaman11810137.500000
Muhammad Alic Ismail shah b Farhan ZamanFarhan ZamanIsmail shah04000.000000
Farooq Hassanc Ismail shah b Mir AhnafMir AhnafIsmail shah350060.000000
Waseem AliLbw Kamran Salam Kamran Salam 301823166.670000
Khalid KhanNotOut   140025.000000
Extrasw 7, lb 2 Total 9
Total   129109117118.350150
Bowling O R W Eco M
Asif Chandio4.059114.750
Mansoor Ali3.02408.000
Waseem Ali4.02345.750
Farooq Hassan2.026013.000
Khalid Khan1.014014.000
Muhammad Ali4.03929.750
Kamran Wali2.023011.500
Total20208710.400

MATCH VIDEOS