Gulberg Gymkhana Ground
vs
completed
Fall of Wickets
Fall of Wickets

Camran CC won by 49 runs

Camran CC

Batting How Out Bowler Catcher R B 4s 6s SR 50's 100's CT ST
Malik karar Alic Muhammad Ahsan Zafar b Faisal MujtabaFaisal MujtabaMuhammad Ahsan Zafar302230136.360010
Ismail shahNotOut   13564119210.940100
Kamran Salamc Muhammad Ahsan Zafar b Faisal MujtabaFaisal MujtabaMuhammad Ahsan Zafar6110054.550000
Ajdal AzizNotOut   312521124.000000
Extrasw 9 , nb 2 , lb 1 Total 12
Total   2021221610165.570110
Bowling O R W Eco M
Rehman Ghani3.01916.330
Nawaz Badal3.02217.330
Huzaifa Ali3.032010.670
Mir Ahnaf4.03248.000
Najam Butt3.031010.330
Malik karar Ali1.0828.000
Kamran Salam2.01105.500
Ismail shah1.0818.000
Shoaib Ahmed00000
Total2016398.150

Gulberg GymKhana

Batting How Out Bowler Catcher R B 4s 6s SR 50's 100's CT ST
hassan jafric Malik karar Ali b Mir AhnafMir AhnafMalik karar Ali533771143.241000
Ammar Iqbalst Shoaib Ahmed b Rehman GhaniRehman GhaniShoaib Ahmed260033.330000
Farukh Rizvib Nawaz BadalNawaz Badal 121220100.000000
Irfan Mushtaqb Mir AhnafMir Ahnaf 231003230.000000
Muhammad Ahsan ZafarLbw Malik karar Ali Malik karar Ali 13902144.440020
Farhan Asifb Malik karar AliMalik karar Ali 4210200.000000
M IrfanNotOut   382642146.150000
Talha Bin Haiderc Huzaifa Ali b Mir AhnafMir AhnafHuzaifa Ali120050.000000
M Kashifst Shoaib Ahmed b Mir AhnafMir AhnafShoaib Ahmed01000.000000
Abbas Razac Mir Ahnaf b Ismail shahIsmail shahMir Ahnaf9111081.820000
Faisal MujtabaNotOut   350060.000000
Extrasw 4, nb 1, b 1, lb 1 Total 7
Total   158121158130.580120
Bowling O R W Eco M
Muhammad Ahsan Zafar3.02709.000
Abbas Raza4.065016.250
Talha Bin Haider4.054013.500
Faisal Mujtaba4.02025.000
Farhan Asif2.01608.000
Atif Ali3.031010.330
Total20213210.650

MATCH VIDEOS