TMC Cricket Ground
vs
completed
Fall of Wickets
Fall of Wickets

Camran CC won by 101 runs

Camran CC

Batting How Out Bowler Catcher R B 4s 6s SR 50's 100's CT ST
Muhammad Afzalc Tariq Bakht b Bilal ManzoorBilal ManzoorTariq Bakht503172161.291001
Ismail Shahc Haris Ali b Shahzaib AhmedShahzaib AhmedHaris Ali311723182.350010
Kamran Salamc Bilal Manzoor b Ammad AlamAmmad AlamBilal Manzoor312131147.620000
Daniyal Liaquatc Shahzaib Ahmed b Ammad AlamAmmad AlamShahzaib Ahmed321723188.240010
M ZubairRun Out Ayaz Baber Ayaz Baber141120127.270000
Arsal Alic Waleed Azim b Zohab Ali KhanZohab Ali KhanWaleed Azim340075.000000
Irteza Khanc Ammad Alam b Ammad AlamAmmad AlamAmmad Alam9900100.000010
Maqbool Shahc Rehman Ghani b Bilal ManzoorBilal ManzoorRehman Ghani7410175.000030
Ikram Ul HaqNotOut   230066.670000
Mir Ahnafb Ammad AlamAmmad Alam 01000.000010
Sheraz HussainNotOut   2200100.000000
Extrasw 15, b 8, lb 1 Total 24
Total   181120179150.830171
Bowling O R W Eco M
Ikram Ul Haq3.234110.630
Daniyal Liaquat4.03027.500
Maqbool Shah2.0512.500
Sheraz Hussain4.01012.501
Mir Ahnaf4.01624.000
Kamran Salam1.0424.000
Total18.29995.441

NN Strikers

Batting How Out Bowler Catcher R B 4s 6s SR 50's 100's CT ST
Ammad Alamc Maqbool Shah b Ikram Ul HaqIkram Ul HaqMaqbool Shah361752211.760010
Tariq Bakhtc Mir Ahnaf b Daniyal LiaquatDaniyal LiaquatMir Ahnaf03000.000010
Ayaz Baberc Ismail shah b Daniyal LiaquatDaniyal LiaquatIsmail shah581062.500000
Haris Alic Daniyal Liaquat b Mir AhnafMir AhnafDaniyal Liaquat11191057.890010
Ali Nawaz Shaikhb Maqbool ShahMaqbool Shah 160016.670000
Zohab Ali Khanst Muhammad Afzal b Sheraz HussainSheraz HussainMuhammad Afzal8180044.440000
Waleed AzimNotOut   12190063.160010
Rehman Ghanic Irteza Khan b Mir AhnafMir AhnafIrteza Khan04000.000010
Bilal Manzoorc Maqbool Shah b Kamran SalamKamran SalamMaqbool Shah11131184.620010
Yamman Khanc Maqbool Shah b Kamran SalamKamran SalamMaqbool Shah230066.670000
Shahzaib AhmedRun Out Daniyal Liaquat Daniyal Liaquat140025.000010
Extrasw 8, nb 4, b 4, lb 1 Total 17
Total   871148376.321070
Bowling O R W Eco M
Zohab Ali Khan3.02719.000
Rehman Ghani3.02508.330
Waleed Azim3.038012.670
Shahzaib Ahmed3.032110.670
Bilal Manzoor3.02026.670
Sufiyan Arshad1.019019.000
Ammad Alam4.03548.750
Total2019689.800

MATCH VIDEOS