Annu Bhai Ground
vs
completed
Fall of Wickets
Fall of Wickets

Dawood Academy won by 19 runs

Dawood Academy

Batting How Out Bowler Catcher R B 4s 6s SR 50's 100's CT ST
Haider Abbasc Adeel Rizvi b Salman AsifSalman AsifAdeel Rizvi785071156.001000
Raza Ahmed Khalidb Mustafa FattaniMustafa Fattani 9141064.290000
Mehmood Shahc Huzaima Hussain b Talha AghaTalha AghaHuzaima Hussain171111154.550010
Wahaj Riazc Talha Agha b Naveed NagdaNaveed NagdaTalha Agha891088.890020
Syed Ali Meharc Muhammad Talha Khan b Muhammad Ahmed MaaniMuhammad Ahmed MaaniMuhammad Talha Khan230066.670010
Kashif Khanc Danish Fattani b Danish FattaniDanish FattaniDanish Fattani261412185.710010
Ahsan Sherazc Salman Asif b Danish FattaniDanish FattaniSalman Asif02000.000000
Muneer Ur Rehmanst Muhammad Talha Khan b Salman AsifSalman AsifMuhammad Talha Khan291222241.670000
Ghazi NasirNotOut   340075.000000
Syed TayyabNotOut   6101600.000010
Extrasw 9, b 5
Total   178120137148.330160
Bowling O R W Eco M
Muneer Ur Rehman3.036012.000
Ghazi Nasir4.042410.500
Taha Waqar4.02416.000
Syed Tayyab4.01814.500
Wahaj Riaz4.03117.750
Raza Ahmed Khalid1.015115.000
Total2016688.300

Rising Stars

Batting How Out Bowler Catcher R B 4s 6s SR 50's 100's CT ST
Adeel Rizvib Ghazi NasirGhazi Nasir 201530133.330010
Danish FattaniRun Out Syed Ali Mehar Syed Ali Mehar272431112.500010
Muhammad Talha Khanc Syed Tayyab b Ghazi NasirGhazi NasirSyed Tayyab6610100.000011
Naveed Nagdac Wahaj Riaz b Ghazi NasirGhazi NasirWahaj Riaz4210200.000000
Hassan Maqsoodc Mehmood Shah b Wahaj RiazWahaj RiazMehmood Shah342840121.430000
Talha Makhanic Wahaj Riaz b Syed TayyabSyed TayyabWahaj Riaz11120191.670000
Huzaima Hussainb Raza Ahmed KhalidRaza Ahmed Khalid 181302138.460010
Talha Aghac Syed Ali Mehar b Ghazi NasirGhazi NasirSyed Ali Mehar311732182.350010
Salman Asifc Kashif Khan b Taha WaqarTaha WaqarKashif Khan120050.000010
Muhammad Ahmed MaaniNotOut   1100100.000000
Mustafa FattaniNotOut   000000000
Extrasw 13, b 6, lb 1 Total 20
Total   153120156127.500161
Bowling O R W Eco M
Zeeshan Arif Fattani3.031010.330
Mustafa Fattani4.02917.250
Talha Agha3.02819.330
Naveed Nagda4.03017.500
Muhammad Ahmed Maani2.021110.500
Danish Fattani2.027213.500
Salman Asif2.021210.500
Total2018789.350

MATCH VIDEOS