Civil Aviation Ground
vs
completed
Fall of Wickets
Fall of Wickets

Dubai Islamic Bank Pakistan won by 16 runs

Dubai Islamic Bank Pakistan

Batting How Out Bowler Catcher R B 4s 6s SR 50's 100's CT ST
Rehan Azamc Umer Masood Bhutto b Umer Masood BhuttoUmer Masood BhuttoUmer Masood Bhutto503562142.861000
Muhammad Salmanb Abbas KhanAbbas Khan 322070160.000010
M Anas Javedc b Kamran KhanKamran Khan 522880185.711000
Zain Ul Abideenc Umer Masood Bhutto b Umer Masood BhuttoUmer Masood BhuttoUmer Masood Bhutto8600133.330000
Azfar Irfanc Muhammad Arfat b Kamran KhanKamran KhanMuhammad Arfat133033.330000
Gulam Qadeerc b Muhammad ArfatMuhammad Arfat 2413100184.620002
AbbasLbw Kamran Khan Kamran Khan 230066.670000
Misbahc Muhammad Arfat b Kamran KhanKamran KhanMuhammad Arfat9600150.000000
Naeem AkhterNotOut   450080.000000
AshtarRun Out Muhammad Arfat Muhammad Arfat01000.000000
Extrasw 4, b 2 Total 6
Total   182120342151.670112
Bowling O R W Eco M
Zain Ul Abideen3.01906.330
Tabish Nawab3.02829.330
Misbah4.041010.250
Azfar Irfan4.03528.750
Muhammad Waris3.02618.670
Ashtar3.02227.330
Total2017178.550

Sindh Bank

Batting How Out Bowler Catcher R B 4s 6s SR 50's 100's CT ST
Jalib Shaikhc Muhammad Salman b Tabish NawabTabish NawabMuhammad Salman890188.890000
Muzaffar Hussain SiddiqueLbw Tabish Nawab Tabish Nawab 12730171.430000
Kashif RazaLbw Azfar Irfan Azfar Irfan 25282089.290000
Kamran Khanb Muhammad WarisMuhammad Waris 211730123.530000
Muhammad Arfatst Gulam Qadeer b Azfar IrfanAzfar IrfanGulam Qadeer181520120.000020
Muhammad Shehbazst Gulam Qadeer b AshtarAshtarGulam Qadeer241321184.620000
Abbas Khanb AshtarAshtar 422360182.610000
Muhammad ZeeshanNotOut   8710114.290000
Umer Masood BhuttoNotOut   1100100.000020
Extrasw 12, lb 1 Total 13
Total   159120192132.500140
Bowling O R W Eco M
Aurangzeb Amjad2.025012.500
Muhammad Zeeshan2.023011.500
Abbas Khan3.01414.670
Umer Masood Bhutto4.03218.000
Mehrooz Hussain1.015015.000
Umair Mushtaq1.017117.000
Kamran Khan4.03047.500
Muhammad Arfat3.030110.000
Total2018689.300

MATCH VIDEOS