TMC Cricket Ground
vs
completed
Fall of Wickets
Fall of Wickets

FBW won by 73 runs

FBW

Batting How Out Bowler Catcher R B 4s 6s SR 50's 100's CT ST
Danish Afridic Ghazi Ghori b EJaz ShahEJaz ShahGhazi Ghori292241131.820000
Shah Muhammadc Danish Munir b Muhammad AkifMuhammad AkifDanish Munir9344105211.361010
Shahid Miranic Akhtar Muhammad b EJaz ShahEJaz ShahAkhtar Muhammad191121172.730040
Ishaq khanNotOut   773167248.391000
Saeed Hassanc Ali Umer b Arif KhanArif KhanAli Umer6410150.000010
Afzal Khanc Arif Khan b Ali UmerAli UmerArif Khan01000.000000
Gulzar Alib Ali UmerAli Umer 8701114.290010
Hashim kiyaniNotOut   02000.000000
Extrasw 11, nb 1, b 1, lb 1 Total 14
Total   2321222315190.160170
Bowling O R W Eco M
Fawad Khan3.02628.670
Shahid Mirani3.032110.670
Saeed Hassan4.02716.750
Gulzar Ali4.03919.750
Abbas Khan3.033211.000
Haneef Khan3.01535.000
Total20172108.600

Imtiaz Construction

Batting How Out Bowler Catcher R B 4s 6s SR 50's 100's CT ST
Akhtar Muhammadc Shahid Mirani b Fawad KhanFawad KhanShahid Mirani5510100.000010
Zeeshan Bangashc Gulzar Ali b Shahid MiraniShahid MiraniGulzar Ali781087.500000
EJaz Shahc Fawad Khan b Fawad KhanFawad KhanFawad Khan231122209.090000
Arif Khanc Shahid Mirani b Haneef KhanHaneef KhanShahid Mirani9047210191.491010
Daniyal Ahsanc Fawad Khan b Saeed HassanSaeed HassanFawad Khan191811105.560000
Muhammad Salmanc Shahid Mirani b Gulzar AliGulzar AliShahid Mirani580062.500000
Danish Munirc Saeed Hassan b Haneef KhanHaneef KhanSaeed Hassan340075.000010
Ghazi Ghoric Shah Muhammad b Abbas KhanAbbas KhanShah Muhammad470057.140010
Khafid Un Nabic Shahid Mirani b Haneef KhanHaneef KhanShahid Mirani360050.000000
Ali Umerc Haneef Khan b Abbas KhanAbbas KhanHaneef Khan01000.000010
Romail ShehzadNotOut   350060.000000
Extrasw 10, lb 1 Total 11
Total   162120713135.000150
Bowling O R W Eco M
Ali Umer4.061215.250
Arif Khan4.046111.500
Muhammad Akif2.032116.000
Romail Shehzad2.01608.000
Akhtar Muhammad2.022011.000
EJaz Shah4.03528.750
Khafid Un Nabi2.032016.000
Total20244612.200

MATCH VIDEOS