TMC Cricket Ground
vs
completed
Fall of Wickets
Fall of Wickets

FBW won by 24 runs

FBW

Batting How Out Bowler Catcher R B 4s 6s SR 50's 100's CT ST
Danish Afridib Zohaib KhanZohaib Khan 403052133.330010
Shah Muhammadc Faizan Khan b Muhammad UsamaMuhammad UsamaFaizan Khan201131181.820010
Shahid Miranic Afnan khan b Umer LohyaUmer LohyaAfnan khan232130109.520030
Ishaq khanb Zohaib KhanZohaib Khan 231113209.090000
Saeed Hassanc Asad Ullah Hamza b Afnan khanAfnan khanAsad Ullah Hamza8501160.000020
Gulzar Alic Basit b Umer LohyaUmer LohyaBasit16902177.780000
Afzal KhanNotOut   341922178.950000
Haneef Khanc Faizan Khan b Umer LohyaUmer LohyaFaizan Khan120050.000000
Fawad Khanb Muhammad UsamaMuhammad Usama 101001100.000000
Abbas Khanc Basit b Asad Ullah HamzaAsad Ullah HamzaBasit01000.000010
Jaseem KhanNotOut   6210300.000000
Extrasw 9, nb 1 Total 10
Total   1811211512149.590180
Bowling O R W Eco M
Fawad Khan4.03408.500
Shahid Mirani2.531412.400
Saeed Hassan3.02107.000
Gulzar Ali3.02829.330
Jaseem Khan4.02837.000
Haneef Khan2.024112.000
Total18.5166108.970

Medicam

Batting How Out Bowler Catcher R B 4s 6s SR 50's 100's CT ST
Zohaib Khanc Abbas Khan b Shahid MiraniShahid MiraniAbbas Khan241431171.430000
Asad Iqbalc Danish Afridi b Shahid MiraniShahid MiraniDanish Afridi16640266.670000
Zia Ur Rehmanc Saeed Hassan b Gulzar AliGulzar AliSaeed Hassan201203166.670000
Abdullah Fazalb Gulzar AliGulzar Ali 590055.560000
Umer Lohyac Shahid Mirani b Haneef KhanHaneef KhanShahid Mirani141310107.690000
Faizan Khanc Shahid Mirani b Jaseem KhanJaseem KhanShahid Mirani151420107.140020
Afnan khanc Saeed Hassan b Jaseem KhanJaseem KhanSaeed Hassan402441166.670010
Basitc Shahid Mirani b Jaseem KhanJaseem KhanShahid Mirani231511153.330020
Bahar Alic Shah Muhammad b Shahid MiraniShahid MiraniShah Muhammad02000.000000
Muhammad UsmanLbw Shahid Mirani Shahid Mirani 230066.670000
Muhammad UsamaNotOut   1100100.000000
Extrasw 6, lb 1 Total 7
Total   160113156141.590150
Bowling O R W Eco M
Asad Ullah Hamza4.048112.000
Afnan khan3.02819.330
Zohaib Khan3.02127.000
Muhammad Usama3.033111.000
Umer Lohya4.03037.500
Muhammad Usman3.031110.330
Total2019199.550

MATCH VIDEOS