Hill Park Cricket Ground
vs
completed
Fall of Wickets
Fall of Wickets

Fighter CC won by 49 runs

Fighter CC

Batting How Out Bowler Catcher R B 4s 6s SR 50's 100's CT ST
Abdullah Marwatc Dilawar b DilawarDilawarDilawar5386213.160000
Mooiez Khanb JawaadJawaad 9151060.000001
Danish AhmedNotOut   583343175.761020
Imran Ziab DilawarDilawar 03000.000000
Sami KhanRun Out Dayyan Arshad Dayyan Arshad12900133.330010
Karim Motiwalac Bilal Abdul Ghani b DilawarDilawarBilal Abdul Ghani250040.000000
Muhammad Sharjeelst Waseem b DilawarDilawarWaseem2200100.000000
Sohail KhanNotOut   3300100.000010
Extrasw 14 Total 14
Total   9110811584.261041
Bowling O R W Eco M
Sohail Khan4.02416.000
Imran Zia3.01414.670
Danish Ahmed2.0613.001
Muzammil Siwani4.02516.250
Muhammad Sharjeel2.01316.500
Sami Khan3.01625.330
Total189875.441

City Warriors

Batting How Out Bowler Catcher R B 4s 6s SR 50's 100's CT ST
WaseemRun Out Sami Khan Sami Khan8130061.540001
Bilal Abdul Ghanic Sami Khan b Muhammad SharjeelMuhammad SharjeelSami Khan20221090.910010
Dilawarc Sohail Khan b Danish AhmedDanish AhmedSohail Khan04000.000010
Saif Siddiquic Danish Ahmed b Imran ZiaImran ZiaDanish Ahmed04000.000000
Naveed Balochc Muzammil Siwani b Sohail KhanSohail KhanMuzammil Siwani16210076.190000
JawaadRun Out Muhammad Sharjeel Muhammad Sharjeel22232095.650000
Asim Saleemst Mooiez Khan b Sami KhanSami KhanMooiez Khan4400100.000000
Mohsin MeghaniNotOut   250040.000000
Awais Raufb Sami KhanSami Khan 6410150.000000
Azmeer Khanc Danish Ahmed b Muzammil SiwaniMuzammil SiwaniDanish Ahmed450080.000000
Dayyan ArshadNotOut   6310200.000000
Extrasw 10, b 3, lb 3 Total 16
Total   881085081.481021
Bowling O R W Eco M
Dayyan Arshad2.01005.000
Mohsin Meghani2.01306.500
Azmeer Khan2.01507.500
Jawaad4.03518.750
Dilawar4.03348.250
Awais Rauf4.047011.750
Total1815358.500

MATCH VIDEOS