UBL A Ground
vs
completed
Fall of Wickets
Fall of Wickets

ICT won by 37 runs

ICT

Batting How Out Bowler Catcher R B 4s 6s SR 50's 100's CT ST
Hammad Mughalc Daniyal Shoaib b MukarramMukarramDaniyal Shoaib444070110.000000
Ali Iqbalc Obaid Ur Rehman b Abdul Rehman M RafiqAbdul Rehman M RafiqObaid Ur Rehman33382186.840000
Noyam NasirLbw Mukarram Mukarram 02000.000002
Taqi Azadb Shahid NepalShahid Nepal 251212208.330000
Ibaad KhanLbw Abdul Rehman M Rafiq Abdul Rehman M Rafiq 11910122.220000
Haris AltafRun Out Mukarram Mukarram450080.000000
Sikander HassanRun Out Ali Bantva Ali Bantva161011160.000020
Muhammad waseemNotOut   11501220.000020
Extrasw 4, nb 1, b 1 Total 6
Total   144121125119.010142
Bowling O R W Eco M
Muhammad waseem3.02207.330
Shahzaib Ahmed4.01413.500
Ubaid Umer2.01417.000
Fayyaz Hussain Warsi4.02015.000
Obaid Ghazi4.02656.500
Haris Altaf1.014114.000
Ibaad Khan0.5316.000
Total18.5113106.110

Classic Garments

Batting How Out Bowler Catcher R B 4s 6s SR 50's 100's CT ST
Kamil Mehmoodb Ubaid UmerUbaid Umer 272240122.730000
Jahangir Kodvavic Muhammad waseem b Shahzaib AhmedShahzaib AhmedMuhammad waseem5510100.000000
Hammad Yaseenst Noyam Nasir b Obaid GhaziObaid GhaziNoyam Nasir10210047.620000
Obaid Ur Rehmanb Obaid GhaziObaid Ghazi 12152080.000010
Daniyal Shoaibb Obaid GhaziObaid Ghazi 240050.000010
Mukarramc Sikander Hassan b Fayyaz Hussain WarsiFayyaz Hussain WarsiSikander Hassan561083.330000
Ali Bantvac Sikander Hassan b Obaid GhaziObaid GhaziSikander Hassan14911155.560000
Sadiq Suriyac Shahzaib Ahmed b Haris AltafHaris AltafShahzaib Ahmed231740135.290000
Umer Farooqc Muhammad waseem b Obaid GhaziObaid GhaziMuhammad waseem02000.000000
Abdul Rehman M RafiqNotOut   8110072.730000
Hammad Nepalst Noyam Nasir b Ibaad KhanIbaad KhanNoyam Nasir130033.330000
Extrasw 4, nb 2 Total 6
Total   10711513193.040120
Bowling O R W Eco M
Kamil Mehmood3.01204.000
Umer Farooq3.01103.670
Mukarram4.03127.750
Shahid Nepal3.02618.670
Sadiq Suriya2.026013.000
Abdul Rehman M Rafiq4.03228.000
Hammad Yaseen1.011011.000
Total2014957.450

MATCH VIDEOS