Lawai Cricket Ground Naya Nazimabad
vs
completed
Fall of Wickets
Fall of Wickets

Karachi Stallions won by 54 runs

Karachi Stallions

Batting How Out Bowler Catcher R B 4s 6s SR 50's 100's CT ST
Muhammad Nafayb Saeed HassanSaeed Hassan 6231101200.001020
Abdur Raheemc Shahid Mirani b Jaseem KhanJaseem KhanShahid Mirani262112123.810020
Aashir Ahmedb Gulzar AliGulzar Ali 151310115.380010
Dawood Khanc Gulzar Ali b Abbas KhanAbbas KhanGulzar Ali331523220.000010
Fahad Jabbarc Saeed Hassan b Fawad KhanFawad KhanSaeed Hassan512562204.001020
Nadeem Javedb Fawad KhanFawad Khan 16911177.780000
Muhammad Fareed Ullah AghaNotOut   11800137.500010
KhanshahNotOut   000000000
Extrasw 4, nb 2, b 4, lb 1 Total 11
Total   214122219175.410190
Bowling O R W Eco M
Nadeem Javed4.03518.750
Dawood Khan4.03017.500
Hassan Shah3.032110.670
Muhammad Fareed Ullah Agha3.02819.330
Zafar Ali3.333510.000
Fahad Jabbar2.01316.500
Total19.3171108.860

FBW

Batting How Out Bowler Catcher R B 4s 6s SR 50's 100's CT ST
Shah Muhammadc Dawood Khan b Hassan ShahHassan ShahDawood Khan282250127.270000
Shahid Miranic Muhammad Nafay b Nadeem JavedNadeem JavedMuhammad Nafay11820137.500010
Saeed Hassanc Muhammad Fareed Ullah Agha b Dawood KhanDawood KhanMuhammad Fareed Ullah Agha140025.000010
Afzal Khanc Abdur Raheem b Muhammad Fareed Ullah AghaMuhammad Fareed Ullah AghaAbdur Raheem321941168.420000
Gulzar Alic Fahad Jabbar b Zafar AliZafar AliFahad Jabbar292013145.000010
Danish Afridic Fahad Jabbar b Zafar AliZafar AliFahad Jabbar6501120.000000
Ishaq khanc Muhammad Nafay b Zafar AliZafar AliMuhammad Nafay240050.000000
Abbas Khanc Abdur Raheem b Zafar AliZafar AliAbdur Raheem01000.000000
Haneef KhanLbw Zafar Ali Zafar Ali 452125214.290000
Jaseem Khanc Aashir Ahmed b Fahad JabbarFahad JabbarAashir Ahmed360050.000000
Ismail ShahNotOut   570071.430000
Extrasw 9 Total 9
Total   1621171410138.460130
Bowling O R W Eco M
Fawad Khan4.02827.000
Shahid Mirani2.029014.500
Gulzar Ali3.036112.000
Saeed Hassan3.02117.000
Jaseem Khan3.037112.330
Abbas Khan4.054113.500
Ismail Shah1.015015.000
Total20220611.000

MATCH VIDEOS