Asghar Ali Shah Cricker Ground
vs
completed
Fall of Wickets
Fall of Wickets

Medicam won by 8 wickets

Malik Associates

Batting How Out Bowler Catcher R B 4s 6s SR 50's 100's CT ST
Bahadur AliLbw Bilal Bilal 130033.330000
Aijaz Sawatib Asad Ullah HamzaAsad Ullah Hamza 6410150.000000
Adeel Khanc Zia Ur Rehman b Afnan khanAfnan khanZia Ur Rehman352751129.630000
Habib Ullahc Faizan Khan b Asad Ullah HamzaAsad Ullah HamzaFaizan Khan120050.000000
Babar Aghac Afnan khan b Umer ChawlaUmer ChawlaAfnan khan272720100.000000
Asif Izharc Muhammad Usman b Afnan khanAfnan khanMuhammad Usman342213154.550000
Shakirc Abdullah Fazal b Afnan khanAfnan khanAbdullah Fazal272322117.390000
Naveed BalochNotOut   7700100.000000
Bilawal Malikc Abdullah Fazal b Muhammad UsmanMuhammad UsmanAbdullah Fazal5500100.000000
Muneer Ur RehmanLbw Muhammad Usman Muhammad Usman 01000.000000
Akhtar Mohammad LalaNotOut   8201400.000000
Extrasw 4, nb 3, b 1, lb 2 Total 10
Total   151123117122.760100
Bowling O R W Eco M
Qismat Khan2.021010.500
Muneer Ur Rehman2.01407.000
Bilawal Malik3.31624.850
Akhtar Mohammad Lala3.031010.330
Naveed Baloch3.02207.330
Asif Izhar1.014014.000
Total14.311828.250

Medicam

Batting How Out Bowler Catcher R B 4s 6s SR 50's 100's CT ST
Zohaib KhanNotOut   393431114.710000
Asad Iqbalb Bilawal MalikBilawal Malik 453142145.160000
Umer ChawlaLbw Bilawal Malik Bilawal Malik 121010120.000000
Abdullah FazalNotOut   211221175.000020
Extrasw 1, b 2, lb 2 Total 5
Total   11787104134.480120
Bowling O R W Eco M
Bilal4.03619.000
Asad Ullah Hamza4.02426.000
Muhammad Usman4.03528.750
Afnan khan4.02235.500
Umer Chawla2.025112.500
Muhammad Usama2.01608.000
Zia Ur Rehman00000
Faizan Khan00000
Total2015897.900

MATCH VIDEOS