Lawai Cricket Ground Naya Nazimabad
vs
completed
Fall of Wickets
Fall of Wickets

Imtiaz Construction won by 6 wickets

Medicam

Batting How Out Bowler Catcher R B 4s 6s SR 50's 100's CT ST
Zohaib Khanc Muhammad Akif b EJaz ShahEJaz ShahMuhammad Akif574942116.331010
Asad Iqbalc Muhammad Akif b Romail ShehzadRomail ShehzadMuhammad Akif191910100.000000
Abdul Basit Zakic Mohammad Arsalan Farzand b Khafid Un NabiKhafid Un NabiMohammad Arsalan Farzand151401107.140000
Abdullah Fazalb Mohammad Arsalan FarzandMohammad Arsalan Farzand 7111063.640000
Afnan khanc Muhammad Akif b Mohammad Arsalan FarzandMohammad Arsalan FarzandMuhammad Akif01000.000000
Umer ChawlaNotOut   191230158.330000
BasitNotOut   291512193.330000
Extrasw 9, nb 1 Total 10
Total   146121105120.660110
Bowling O R W Eco M
Asad Ullah Hamza2.028014.000
Bilal1.013013.000
Afnan khan4.01614.000
Zohaib Khan3.02408.000
Muhammad Usama2.024112.000
Haroon Khalil4.03007.500
Umer Chawla3.01906.330
Muhammad Usman00000
Total1915428.110

Imtiaz Construction

Batting How Out Bowler Catcher R B 4s 6s SR 50's 100's CT ST
Akhtar Muhammadc Muhammad Usman b Muhammad UsamaMuhammad UsamaMuhammad Usman382652146.150000
Zeeshan Fazalb Afnan khanAfnan khan 231431164.290000
Mohammad Arsalan FarzandRun Out Zohaib Khan Zohaib Khan383520108.570010
Daniyal Ahsanc Zohaib Khan b Umer ChawlaUmer ChawlaZohaib Khan312131147.620000
Ghazi GhoriNotOut   12131092.310000
Khafid Un NabiNotOut   150020.000000
Extrasw 11, b 2, lb 2 Total 15
Total   143114144125.440110
Bowling O R W Eco M
Ali Umer3.02207.330
Mohammad Arsalan Farzand3.035211.670
Muhammad Akif4.03308.250
Khafid Un Nabi3.02217.330
Romail Shehzad4.02115.250
EJaz Shah3.02317.670
Total2015657.800

MATCH VIDEOS