Aga Khan Gym Khana Ground
vs
completed
Fall of Wickets
Fall of Wickets

F.C Sports won by 8 wickets

Revolution Star

Batting How Out Bowler Catcher R B 4s 6s SR 50's 100's CT ST
Muhammad Raheelc Akbar Khan b Owais BadarOwais BadarAkbar Khan221630137.500000
Muhammad Asifc Akbar Khan b M KhuzaimaM KhuzaimaAkbar Khan4410100.000000
Junaid Zuberist Akbar Khan b Waseem AliWaseem AliAkbar Khan180012.500000
Sohail Hussainc Akbar Khan b Anas BadarAnas BadarAkbar Khan312541124.000010
Shahzad Ahmedst Akbar Khan b Sheraz SiddiquiSheraz SiddiquiAkbar Khan240050.000000
Abdul AhadNotOut   7130053.850010
Suleman FarooqLbw Anas Badar Anas Badar 5110045.450000
Amjad Khanb Syed Sharjeel AhmedSyed Sharjeel Ahmed 10111090.910000
Owais Nasirb Syed Sharjeel AhmedSyed Sharjeel Ahmed 7140050.000000
Extrasw 5, nb 1 Total 6
Total   891069183.961020
Bowling O R W Eco M
Amjad Khan2.027113.500
Suleman Farooq2.032116.000
Owais Nasir1.016016.000
Muhammad Asif1.018018.000
Shahzad Ahmed0.14040.000
Total6.197215.900

F.C Sports

Batting How Out Bowler Catcher R B 4s 6s SR 50's 100's CT ST
Akbar Khanc Sohail Hussain b Amjad KhanAmjad KhanSohail Hussain8320266.670032
Usman Khanc Abdul Ahad b Suleman FarooqSuleman FarooqAbdul Ahad12530240.000000
Syed Sharjeel AhmedNotOut   341651212.500000
Wasif MustafaNotOut   351351269.230000
Extrasw 8 Total 2
Total   8937152240.541032
Bowling O R W Eco M
M Khuzaima4.02315.750
Waseem Ali3.01916.330
Owais Badar2.01417.000
Anas Badar4.01423.500
Sheraz Siddiqui2.01216.000
Yasa Waseem1.0909.000
Syed Sharjeel Ahmed1.3523.850
Total17.39685.550

MATCH VIDEOS