Gulberg Gymkhana Ground
vs
completed
Fall of Wickets
Fall of Wickets

ICT won by 4 wickets

Revolution Star

Batting How Out Bowler Catcher R B 4s 6s SR 50's 100's CT ST
Muhammad Raheelc Ali Iqbal b Ali NaveedAli NaveedAli Iqbal8710114.290000
Muhammad Asifc Ali Iqbal b Fayyaz Hussain WarsiFayyaz Hussain WarsiAli Iqbal513043170.001000
Furqan Warisc Fayyaz Hussain Warsi b Shahzaib AhmedShahzaib AhmedFayyaz Hussain Warsi353250109.380000
Shahzad Ahmedc Talha Ahmedani b Farhan AnwarFarhan AnwarTalha Ahmedani350060.000000
Owaisb Farhan AnwarFarhan Anwar 402322173.910020
Sohail Hussainc Muhammad waseem b Muhammad waseemMuhammad waseemMuhammad waseem570071.430010
Junaid Zuberic Taqi Azad b Fayyaz Hussain WarsiFayyaz Hussain WarsiTaqi Azad140025.000000
Zaini Shahc Ibaad Khan b Fayyaz Hussain WarsiFayyaz Hussain WarsiIbaad Khan450080.000000
Amjad Khanc Ibaad Khan b Fayyaz Hussain WarsiFayyaz Hussain WarsiIbaad Khan8401200.000010
Suleman FarooqNotOut   000000000
Anis Hashimc Muhammad waseem b Fayyaz Hussain WarsiFayyaz Hussain WarsiMuhammad waseem02000.000000
Extrasw 2, lb 1 Total 3
Total   155119126130.250140
Bowling O R W Eco M
Amjad Khan4.01914.750
Zaini Shah3.452415.290
Muhammad Asif4.02516.250
Suleman Farooq2.025012.500
Owais Nasir2.021010.500
Anis Hashim2.01608.000
Total17.415869.080

ICT

Batting How Out Bowler Catcher R B 4s 6s SR 50's 100's CT ST
Talha Ahmedanic Owais b Amjad KhanAmjad KhanOwais120050.000010
Ali Iqbalc Amjad Khan b Zaini ShahZaini ShahAmjad Khan170014.290020
Hammad Mughalb Zaini ShahZaini Shah 01000.000000
Ali Naveedc Sohail Hussain b Zaini ShahZaini ShahSohail Hussain6121050.000000
Taqi Azadc Owais b Zaini ShahZaini ShahOwais20731285.710010
Ibaad Khanb Muhammad AsifMuhammad Asif 583943148.721020
Haris AltafNotOut   543433158.821000
Noyam NasirNotOut   560083.330000
Extrasw 11, nb 2, b 2, lb 1 Total 16
Total   145108117134.260160
Bowling O R W Eco M
Ali Naveed4.03819.500
Shahzaib Ahmed4.02817.000
Muhammad Waseem Tara4.03619.000
Farhan Anwar4.02025.000
Fayyaz Hussain Warsi3.535510.000
Total19.5157108.050

MATCH VIDEOS