Asifabad Ground
vs
completed
Fall of Wickets
Fall of Wickets

REX ELEVEN won by 50 runs

REX ELEVEN

Batting How Out Bowler Catcher R B 4s 6s SR 50's 100's CT ST
Waseem Akbarc Shehryar Khan b Ameen UllahAmeen UllahShehryar Khan423531120.000000
Azfar Saleemb Hammad BhattiHammad Bhatti 7601116.670000
Maisamc Ameen Ullah b AdnanAdnanAmeen Ullah27322084.380010
AmjadNotOut   803337242.421020
Umar Zaheerc Fahad b SaqlainSaqlainFahad10150066.670010
AzharNotOut   1100100.000000
Extrasw 6, nb 2, b 3 Total 11
Total   16712289136.890140
Bowling O R W Eco M
Fazal Malik3.01003.330
Azhar3.02418.000
Umar Zaheer4.03017.500
Hasnad Bashir4.02526.250
Abdul Samad3.01826.000
Faseeh2.01216.000
Maisam1.0404.000
Total2012376.150

Soldier CC

Batting How Out Bowler Catcher R B 4s 6s SR 50's 100's CT ST
Fahadc Maisam b Hasnad BashirHasnad BashirMaisam24252096.000010
Waqasc Amjad b AzharAzharAmjad7131053.850000
Hammad Bhattic Amjad b Abdul SamadAbdul SamadAmjad141201116.670000
Shehryar Khanb Umar ZaheerUmar Zaheer 19231082.610010
Abdul Samadc Umar Zaheer b Abdul SamadAbdul SamadUmar Zaheer350060.000000
Ameen Ullahb Hasnad BashirHasnad Bashir 261703152.940010
SaqlainNotOut   10130076.920000
Tayyab Alib FaseehFaseeh 260033.330000
ZakirNotOut   571071.430000
Extrasw 12, nb 1, b 3, lb 2 Total 18
Total   1101215490.910130
Bowling O R W Eco M
Ameen Ullah4.03218.000
Hammad Bhatti4.02416.000
Saqlain4.03418.500
Adnan4.044111.000
Zakir2.01507.500
Tayyab Ali2.026013.000
Total2017548.750

MATCH VIDEOS