Agha Khan Ground
vs
completed
Fall of Wickets
Fall of Wickets

Ridan Warriors won by 43 runs

Ridan Warriors

Batting How Out Bowler Catcher R B 4s 6s SR 50's 100's CT ST
Hassan AftabNotOut   1055795184.210100
Adeel Majeedc Faraz Ul Hassan b Iftikhar ChaudryIftikhar ChaudryFaraz Ul Hassan570071.430000
Anas Ahmedc Shahzaib Dyer b Khurram AhmedKhurram AhmedShahzaib Dyer370042.860000
Umair Monickc Shahzaib Dyer b Khurram AhmedKhurram AhmedShahzaib Dyer02000.000010
Umair Idreesb Faraz Ul HassanFaraz Ul Hassan 252111119.050000
fayyaz hussainc Khurram Ahmed b Haris IqbalHaris IqbalKhurram Ahmed120050.000010
Hammad Idreesb Jamal Amir khanJamal Amir khan 11190057.890000
Ahsan Hussainb Iftikhar ChaudryIftikhar Chaudry 340075.000000
Muhammad AhmedNotOut   1100100.000010
Extrasw 12, lb 2 Total 14
Total   154120106128.330130
Bowling O R W Eco M
Faisal Ameen3.02608.670
Adeel Majeed4.03518.750
Adnan Shah4.02205.500
Muhammad Ahmed4.0932.250
Ahsan Hussain3.01505.000
fayyaz hussain2.01618.000
Total2012356.150

Sigma Associates

Batting How Out Bowler Catcher R B 4s 6s SR 50's 100's CT ST
Zohaib Ahmedc Muhammad Ahmed b Adeel MajeedAdeel MajeedMuhammad Ahmed370042.860000
Shahzaib DyerRun Out Adeel Majeed Adeel Majeed281650175.000020
Raja Saqlain Abbasc fayyaz hussain b Muhammad AhmedMuhammad Ahmedfayyaz hussain383422111.760000
Saad Bin Rasheedc Adnan Shah b Muhammad AhmedMuhammad AhmedAdnan Shah04000.000000
Jamal Amir khanNotOut   26302086.670000
Khurram Ahmedc Umair Monick b Muhammad AhmedMuhammad AhmedUmair Monick290022.220010
Tahir Iqbalc Adnan Shah b fayyaz hussainfayyaz hussainAdnan Shah171201141.670000
Iftikhar ChaudryNotOut   680075.000000
Extrasw 3, lb 2 Total 5
Total   12012093100.000130
Bowling O R W Eco M
Faheem Malik4.046011.500
Iftikhar Chaudry3.02729.000
Khurram Ahmed4.01824.500
Abdul Wasay2.01809.000
Haris Iqbal4.02215.500
Faraz Ul Hassan2.029114.500
Jamal Amir khan1.0616.000
Total2016678.300

MATCH VIDEOS