Asifabad Ground
vs
completed
Fall of Wickets
Fall of Wickets

Ridan Warriors won by 3 wickets

Rising Stars

Batting How Out Bowler Catcher R B 4s 6s SR 50's 100's CT ST
Adeel Rizvib Adeel MajeedAdeel Majeed 261930136.840000
Shahid Miranic Abdul Aziz b fayyaz hussainfayyaz hussainAbdul Aziz633982161.541020
Naveed Nagdab fayyaz hussainfayyaz hussain 370042.860010
Muhammad Talha Khanb Abdul AzizAbdul Aziz 221630137.500000
Salman Sanghanic Sameer Ahmedani b Adnan ShahAdnan ShahSameer Ahmedani151410107.140000
Danish Fattanist Anus Jawed b fayyaz hussainfayyaz hussainAnus Jawed11131084.620000
Hammad Razab Abdul AzizAbdul Aziz 03000.000000
Rana Ijazb Abdul AzizAbdul Aziz 8800100.000010
Zohaib Baghdadic Adnan Shah b fayyaz hussainfayyaz hussainAdnan Shah01000.000000
Hasan MehmoodNotOut   5210250.000000
Mustafa FattaniNotOut   120050.000000
Extrasw 1, nb 4, lb 1 Total 6
Total   154124172124.190140
Bowling O R W Eco M
Mustafa Fattani2.01809.000
Shahid Mirani3.032110.670
Zeeshan Arif Fattani4.02335.750
Naveed Nagda2.033116.500
Zohaib Baghdadi4.02416.000
Rana Ijaz4.02616.500
Muhammad Talha Khan0.14040.000
Total19.116078.380

Ridan Warriors

Batting How Out Bowler Catcher R B 4s 6s SR 50's 100's CT ST
Anas Ahmedc Naveed Nagda b Zeeshan Arif FattaniZeeshan Arif FattaniNaveed Nagda101010100.000000
Hassan Aftabc Shahid Mirani b Zeeshan Arif FattaniZeeshan Arif FattaniShahid Mirani563154180.651000
fayyaz hussainc Rana Ijaz b Zeeshan Arif FattaniZeeshan Arif FattaniRana Ijaz271113245.450000
Anus JawedLbw Naveed Nagda Naveed Nagda 22250088.000001
Ahmed Motenb Zohaib BaghdadiZohaib Baghdadi 6110054.550000
Adeel Majeedc Shahid Mirani b Rana IjazRana IjazShahid Mirani171320130.770000
Adnan ShahNotOut   13920144.440010
Hamad IdreesLbw Shahid Mirani Shahid Mirani 130033.330000
Umair IdreesNotOut   4210200.000000
Extrasw 4, b 1, lb 1 Total 6
Total   156115127135.650111
Bowling O R W Eco M
Adeel Majeed4.03518.750
Abdul Aziz4.03438.500
Adnan Shah4.03719.250
Sameer Ahmedani4.03007.500
fayyaz hussain4.02345.750
Total2015997.950

MATCH VIDEOS