Lawai Cricket Ground Naya Nazimabad
vs
completed
Fall of Wickets
Fall of Wickets

Ali Sports won by 5 wickets

Secure Networks

Batting How Out Bowler Catcher R B 4s 6s SR 50's 100's CT ST
Imran AliLbw Waseem Ali Waseem Ali 10111190.910010
Ahmed Hussainc Waseem Ali b Mansoor AliMansoor AliWaseem Ali260033.330000
Hasnain GujjarLbw Waseem Ali Waseem Ali 01000.000000
Asad Affendib Waseem AliWaseem Ali 150020.000000
Adeel Meoc Waseem Ali b Kamran WaliKamran WaliWaseem Ali452923155.170010
Kashif Alib Kamran WaliKamran Wali 514851106.251000
Rana Adreshc Afroz Hassan b Khalid KhanKhalid KhanAfroz Hassan201211166.670010
Farhan Nisarb Afroz HassanAfroz Hassan 5410125.000000
Mir Afzal BaigNotOut   10301333.330000
Hamza SiddiqueNotOut   1100100.000000
Extrasw 4, b 4 Total 8
Total   145120107120.830130
Bowling O R W Eco M
Farhan Nisar4.02416.000
Adeel Meo2.024012.000
Imran Ali2.024112.000
Asad Affendi2.01819.000
Rana Adresh3.030210.000
Mamoon Imtiaz2.027013.500
Kashif Ali0.25025.000
Total15.2152510.000

Ali Sports

Batting How Out Bowler Catcher R B 4s 6s SR 50's 100's CT ST
Zakir Malikc Adeel Meo b Rana AdreshRana AdreshAdeel Meo602656230.771000
Riaz Meranib Farhan NisarFarhan Nisar 181530120.000000
Haider Abbas Zaidib Rana AdreshRana Adresh 260033.330000
Zeeshan Haiderc Rana Adresh b Asad AffendiAsad AffendiRana Adresh492234222.730000
Kamran Walic Imran Ali b Imran AliImran AliImran Ali13152086.670000
Afroz HassanNotOut   460066.670010
Waseem AliNotOut   5210250.000020
Extrasw 1, b 2 Total 3
Total   151921410164.130130
Bowling O R W Eco M
Waseem Ali4.01533.750
Mansoor Ali3.01816.000
Khalid Khan4.03418.501
Kamran Wali4.02726.750
Afroz Hassan3.034111.330
Fayyaz Hussain2.021010.500
Total2014987.451

MATCH VIDEOS