TMC GROUND
vs
completed
Fall of Wickets
Fall of Wickets

Shadab Sports won by 73 runs

Shadab Sports

Batting How Out Bowler Catcher R B 4s 6s SR 50's 100's CT ST
Ahmed Kabeerb Ali SomjiAli Somji 161630100.000000
Osama NaeemLbw Waqas Ahmed Waqas Ahmed 231440164.290020
Talha Ahmedb Hamza TaiHamza Tai 6140042.860000
Wasif Mahmood MustafaRun Out Hamza Tai Hamza Tai02000.000000
kahaf patelc Hamza Tai b Faisal FarooqFaisal FarooqHamza Tai232220104.550010
Talha Faheemst Hamza Tai b Farooq LodhiFarooq LodhiHamza Tai301931157.890000
Rehan Rashidc Arshad Tai b Abul HassanAbul HassanArshad Tai360050.000000
Daniyal AsifNotOut   462114219.050000
Nawaz Badalb Ali SomjiAli Somji 571071.430000
Umer RajkotwalaNotOut   7201350.000010
Extrasw 15, nb 1, lb 1 Total 17
Total   159123146129.270140
Bowling O R W Eco M
Umer Farooq3.0712.330
kahaf patel4.02626.500
Nawaz Badal21306.500
Umer Rajkotwala1.2917.500
Osama Naeem4.01634.000
Ahsan Shakoor4.03017.500
Total18.210185.550

Millat Traders

Batting How Out Bowler Catcher R B 4s 6s SR 50's 100's CT ST
Saad Alic Ahsan Shakoor b Wasif Mahmood MustafaWasif Mahmood MustafaAhsan Shakoor272520108.000000
Farooq Lodhib Umer RajkotwalaUmer Rajkotwala 05000.000000
Faisal Farooqc kahaf patel b Rehan RashidRehan Rashidkahaf patel250040.000000
Arshad TaiRun Out Ahmed Kabeer Ahmed Kabeer272230122.730010
Hamza Taib kahaf patelkahaf patel 9100090.000011
Abul Hassanc Osama Naeem b Umer FarooqUmer FarooqOsama Naeem781087.500000
Waqas Ahmedb Osama NaeemOsama Naeem 6110054.550000
Muhammad Daniyalc Osama Naeem b Umer FarooqUmer FarooqOsama Naeem8810100.000000
Waqas MemonRun Out Wasif Mahmood Mustafa Wasif Mahmood Mustafa2200100.000000
Waqas BawaniNotOut   580062.500000
Ali Somjic Umer Rajkotwala b Nawaz BadalNawaz BadalUmer Rajkotwala160016.670000
Extrasw 7, b 1, lb 1 Total 9
Total   941107085.451021
Bowling O R W Eco M
Arshad Tai2.021110.500
Hamza Tai4.02837.000
Saad Ali1.019019.000
Waqas Memon4.02406.000
Waqas Bawani4.03017.500
Ali Somji4.03629.000
Muhammad Yaseen1.017017.000
Total2017578.750

MATCH VIDEOS