Gulberg Gymkhana Ground
vs
completed
Fall of Wickets
Fall of Wickets

Suleman Textile Stallions won by 151 runs

Suleman Textile Stallions

Batting How Out Bowler Catcher R B 4s 6s SR 50's 100's CT ST
Shahriyar Shahidc M Yousuf b Jamal Amir khanJamal Amir khanM Yousuf11064123171.880110
Huzaifa Munirc Khurram Ahmed b M YousufM YousufKhurram Ahmed8610133.330000
Raheel Asifc Saad Bin Rasheed b Faheem MalikFaheem MalikSaad Bin Rasheed470057.140010
Abdul Basitc Faheem Malik b Abdul WasayAbdul WasayFaheem Malik161111145.450000
Rabish Ahmedb Abdul WasayAbdul Wasay 14911155.560010
Shehzad Sulemanb Khurram AhmedKhurram Ahmed 231511153.330000
Rehan Hanifc Raja Saqlain Abbas b Jamal Amir khanJamal Amir khanRaja Saqlain Abbas11810137.500000
Noman AmparaNotOut   6101600.000010
tufail chandioNotOut   01000.000000
Extrasw 11, nb 1, lb 1 Total 13
Total   192122177157.380140
Bowling O R W Eco M
tufail chandio4.01543.750
Naveed Rangoonia2.0221.001
Yousuf Jetpur2.31325.650
Rehan Hanif2.0814.000
Ahsan anwar1.014014.000
Shehzad Suleman1.0202.000
Total12.35494.391

Sigma Associates

Batting How Out Bowler Catcher R B 4s 6s SR 50's 100's CT ST
M ZiaRetired   451080.000000
Raja Saqlain Abbasc Raheel Asif b Naveed RangooniaNaveed RangooniaRaheel Asif04000.000010
Tahir Iqbalb tufail chandiotufail chandio 01000.000000
Jamal Amir khanc Noman Ampara b tufail chandiotufail chandioNoman Ampara130033.330000
Iftikhar Chaudryc Rabish Ahmed b Rehan HanifRehan HanifRabish Ahmed15202075.000000
Abdul Wasayb tufail chandiotufail chandio 02000.000000
Saad Bin Rasheedc Yousuf Jetpur b Naveed RangooniaNaveed RangooniaYousuf Jetpur03000.000010
M Yousufb tufail chandiotufail chandio 05000.000010
Khurram Ahmedb Yousuf JetpurYousuf Jetpur 140025.000010
Faraz Ul Hassanc Shahriyar Shahid b Yousuf JetpurYousuf JetpurShahriyar Shahid161511106.670000
Haris IqbalNotOut   6131046.150000
Extrasw 11 Total 11
Total   43755157.330040
Bowling O R W Eco M
M Yousuf3.02518.330
Faraz Ul Hassan1.020020.000
Faheem Malik3.030110.000
Abdul Wasay4.041210.250
Khurram Ahmed4.02516.250
Haris Iqbal3.037012.330
Jamal Amir khan2.026213.000
Total20204710.200

MATCH VIDEOS