Skbz Ground
vs
completed
Fall of Wickets
Fall of Wickets

Super Daddy Cricket Club won by 59 runs

Super Daddy Cricket Club

Batting How Out Bowler Catcher R B 4s 6s SR 50's 100's CT ST
Rehan Shaikhc Rayyan Shoaib b Zeeshan ArshadZeeshan ArshadRayyan Shoaib14222063.640000
Omer Shahidc b AdnanAdnan 11200055.000000
Shehryar Qadirb Zeeshan ArshadZeeshan Arshad 10901111.110000
Shahram Rasoolc Emaan Ul Haq b Ali Umer ChawlaAli Umer ChawlaEmaan Ul Haq181820100.000000
Adnan Amjadc Emaan Ul Haq b Badar SiddiquiBadar SiddiquiEmaan Ul Haq12150080.000000
Zain Anwarst b Ali Umer ChawlaAli Umer Chawla 542045270.001010
AymanNotOut   12161075.000000
Extras15
Total   13112096109.1715110
Bowling O R W Eco M
Zeeshan Momia2.01105.500
Abdullah Ghori3.0722.330
Shameer1.010010.000
Adnan Amjad3.-181-6.000
Ali Mufti4.02636.500
Ebad2.01115.500
Shehryar Qadir1.0212.000
Babar Mufti0.1010.000
Total16.18595.280

Eagles Cricket Club

Batting How Out Bowler Catcher R B 4s 6s SR 50's 100's CT ST
Emaan Ul Haqst b EbadEbad 412951141.380020
Rayyan Shoaibb Abdullah GhoriAbdullah Ghori 230066.670010
Jaleelc Zain anwar b Abdullah GhoriAbdullah GhoriZain anwar280025.000000
RafayRun Out Shameer Shameer190011.110000
Ali Umer Chawlab Adnan AmjadAdnan Amjad 161610100.000000
Nasr Saeedc Ebad b Ali MuftiAli MuftiEbad570071.430000
Badar Siddiquic Shameer b Ali MuftiAli MuftiShameer7100070.000000
Shoaibc Abdullah Ghori b Ali MuftiAli MuftiAbdullah Ghori580062.500000
Akif Malikb Shehryar QadirShehryar Qadir 120050.000000
AdnanNotOut   1100100.000000
Zeeshan Arshadst b Babar MuftiBabar Mufti 150020.000000
Extras6
Total   82986183.677030
Bowling O R W Eco M
Shoaib2.0603.000
Muhammad Daniyal2.01206.000
Zeeshan Arshad4.02025.000
Adnan4.02716.750
Badar Siddiqui4.02917.250
Ali Umer Chawla4.048212.000
Total2014267.100

MATCH VIDEOS