ANB GROUND
vs
completed
Fall of Wickets
Fall of Wickets

Omega XI won by 8 wickets

Super Daddy Cricket Club

Batting How Out Bowler Catcher R B 4s 6s SR 50's 100's CT ST
Rehan Shaikhc Hammad b Ali NawazishAli NawazishHammad40435193.020000
Omer Shahidc Asad b KhuzaimaKhuzaimaAsad261251216.670000
Shehryar Qadirc Khuzaima b Ali NawazishAli NawazishKhuzaima322641123.080000
Shahzad Jumanist b Isma HanifIsma Hanif 690066.670000
Adeel ManshaNotOut   151401107.140000
Zain Anwarst b zarak khanzarak khan 211212175.000000
Adnan AmjadRun Out Farhan Shah Farhan Shah250040.000000
KhanshahNotOut   01000.000010
Extrasw 6, nb 1, lb 3 Total 10
Total   142122156116.390110
Bowling O R W Eco M
Abdullah Ghori2.023111.500
Adnan Amjad2.022011.000
Shahzad Jumani2.01316.500
Shamir Ali2.01809.000
Khanshah1.013013.000
Rehan Shaikh0.414035.000
Adnan Shah2.028014.000
Farhan Anwar2.022011.000
Total13.4153211.420

Omega XI

Batting How Out Bowler Catcher R B 4s 6s SR 50's 100's CT ST
Fareed Shah ArbabNotOut   10053115188.681100
Farhan Shahb Abdullah GhoriAbdullah Ghori 01000.000000
Haiderc Khansha b Shahzad JumaniShahzad JumaniKhansha452330195.650000
Isma HanifNotOut   5510100.000000
Extrasw 3 Total 3
Total   15082155182.930100
Bowling O R W Eco M
Fareed Shah Arbab4.02305.750
Farhan Shah1.013013.000
Isma Hanif2.01819.000
Asad1.017017.000
Hammad2.024012.000
Khuzaima3.01816.000
Zarak Khan4.01914.750
Ali Nawazish3.01725.670
Total2014957.450

MATCH VIDEOS