Gulberg Gymkhana Ground
vs
completed
Fall of Wickets
Fall of Wickets

TBH Gladiators won by 14 runs

TBH Gladiators

Batting How Out Bowler Catcher R B 4s 6s SR 50's 100's CT ST
Shafqatullah Niazic M Irfan b Abbas RazaAbbas RazaM Irfan140025.000010
Rafay Khanc Muhammad Ahsan Zafar b Abbas RazaAbbas RazaMuhammad Ahsan Zafar10112090.910020
Yahya Karimc M Kashif b Abbas RazaAbbas RazaM Kashif370042.860000
Khurram Zahidb Muhammad Ahsan ZafarMuhammad Ahsan Zafar 01000.000000
Muhammad Ahmed Siddiquec Muhammad Ahsan Zafar b Atif AliAtif AliMuhammad Ahsan Zafar442414183.330001
Talha Bin HaiderNotOut   40422195.240000
Asad Siddiquic Farhan Asif b Atif AliAtif AliFarhan Asif16200180.000000
Adeel MehboobNotOut   131110118.180010
Extrasw 3, b 1 Total 4
Total   12712066105.830141
Bowling O R W Eco M
Adeel Mehboob3.048216.000
Bilal Shafique2.023111.500
Talha Bin Haider1.020020.000
Shahab Uddin3.0913.000
Khurram Zahid3.41745.000
Asad Siddiqui1.0010.000
Total13.411798.730

Gulberg GymKhana

Batting How Out Bowler Catcher R B 4s 6s SR 50's 100's CT ST
Muhammad Ahsan Zafarc Rafay Khan b Bilal ShafiqueBilal ShafiqueRafay Khan14720200.000020
Farukh Rizvic Shafqatullah Niazi b Shahab UddinShahab UddinShafqatullah Niazi191330146.150000
Irfan Mushtaqb Adeel MehboobAdeel Mehboob 13402325.000000
Farhan Asifc Rafay Khan b Adeel MehboobAdeel MehboobRafay Khan4210200.000010
M IrfanRetired   472143223.810010
M Kashifc Adeel Mehboob b Khurram ZahidKhurram ZahidAdeel Mehboob7301233.330010
Hassan QaziHitwicket Asad Siddiqui Asad Siddiqui 115006.670000
Faisal Mujtabab Khurram ZahidKhurram Zahid 681075.000000
Abbas RazaNotOut   170014.290000
Atif Alist Muhammad Ahmed Siddique b Khurram ZahidKhurram ZahidMuhammad Ahmed Siddique03000.000000
Kashif Barooqb Khurram ZahidKhurram Zahid 01000.000000
Extrasw 3, nb 2 Total 5
Total   11284116133.330150
Bowling O R W Eco M
Muhammad Ahsan Zafar4.02315.750
Abbas Raza3.01535.000
Farhan Asif4.03508.750
Kashif Barooq1.012012.000
Faisal Mujtaba4.02005.000
Atif Ali4.02526.250
Total2013066.500

MATCH VIDEOS