Gulberg Gymkhana Ground
vs
completed
Fall of Wickets
Fall of Wickets

Thunder Birds

Batting How Out Bowler Catcher R B 4s 6s SR 50's 100's CT ST
Muhammad AdnanLbw Ibrahim Farooq Ibrahim Farooq 191711111.760000
Waqas Suriyac Muzammil Siwani b Muzammil SiwaniMuzammil SiwaniMuzammil Siwani19211090.480010
Syed AreebRun Out Shahwaiz Yaqoob Shahwaiz Yaqoob303011100.000010
Abdul RehmanNotOut   393430114.710000
Khuwaja Muneebst Shahbaz Aarbi b Muzammil SiwaniMuzammil SiwaniShahbaz Aarbi171130154.550010
Syed TatheerRun Out Shahwaiz Yaqoob Shahwaiz Yaqoob6600100.000000
Asif WolfNotOut   3300100.000000
Extrasw 12, nb 2, b 1, lb 4 Total 19
Total   13312292109.020130
Bowling O R W Eco M
Syed Adeel2.01618.000
Asif Wolf3.02317.670
Usman Shahid4.03017.500
Waqas Suriya4.02015.000
Khuwaja Muneeb4.02135.250
Ahmer Abbas2.025012.500
Abdul Rafay1.0909.000
Ali Saleem00000
Total2014477.200

Scorchers cc

Batting How Out Bowler Catcher R B 4s 6s SR 50's 100's CT ST
Shahwaiz Yaqoobc Waqas Suriya b Asif WolfAsif WolfWaqas Suriya241631150.000000
Waseem Hanifc Ali Saleem b Khuwaja MuneebKhuwaja MuneebAli Saleem181620112.500000
Umair Azamc Ahmer Abbas b Syed AreebSyed AreebAhmer Abbas390033.330000
Waqas Hanifb Waqas SuriyaWaqas Suriya 380037.500000
Shahbaz Aarbic Khuwaja Muneeb b Usman ShahidUsman ShahidKhuwaja Muneeb392604150.000001
Muzammil Siwanic Syed Areeb b Khuwaja MuneebKhuwaja MuneebSyed Areeb232320100.000010
Umair IqbalLbw Khuwaja Muneeb Khuwaja Muneeb 6410150.000000
Saad AarbiNotOut   131210108.330000
Uzair MannanRun Out Asif Wolf Asif Wolf570071.430000
Ibrahim FarooqNotOut   000000000
Extrasw 9, nb 1, b 1 Total 11
Total   13412195110.740111
Bowling O R W Eco M
Saad Aarbi4.02807.000
Umair Iqbal4.02305.750
Muzammil Siwani4.02125.250
Uzair Mannan1.0606.000
Ibrahim Farooq2.01919.500
Waqas Hanif2.01608.000
Bilal Iqbal1.014014.000
Adeel Ahmed2.020010.000
Total2014737.350

MATCH VIDEOS