TMC GROUND
vs
completed
Fall of Wickets
Fall of Wickets

Sam Lands won by 43 runs

Sam Lands

Batting How Out Bowler Catcher R B 4s 6s SR 50's 100's CT ST
Arif YaqoobLbw Aziz Shahid Aziz Shahid 280025.000000
Alamgir Raza Khanc Asghar Khan b Tariq MalikTariq MalikAsghar Khan131230108.330000
Mirza Saqib Baigc Fayyaz Hussain b Tariq MalikTariq MalikFayyaz Hussain781087.500000
Ibad Anisc Shehryar zafar b Fayyaz HussainFayyaz HussainShehryar zafar784137190.241000
Muhammad iqbalc Tariq Malik b Fayyaz HussainFayyaz HussainTariq Malik352540140.000010
Muhammad ImranNotOut   321850177.780010
Nawaz Khanc Fayyaz Hussain b Saad DawoodSaad DawoodFayyaz Hussain3300100.000020
Aamir Abbasst Syed Zulqarnain b Saad DawoodSaad DawoodSyed Zulqarnain120050.000000
Hussain razaNotOut   8301266.670000
Extrasw 9, b 1 Total 10
Total   179120168149.170140
Bowling O R W Eco M
Aamir Abbas2.01819.000
Hussain raza2.01407.000
Umer Hussain2.01809.000
Umer Noor4.03528.750
Arif Yaqoob3.01816.001
Nawaz Khan4.02436.000
Qasim Khan1.51318.670
Total18.514087.571

ONE STEP DIAGNOSTIC CENTRE

Batting How Out Bowler Catcher R B 4s 6s SR 50's 100's CT ST
Tariq MalikRun Out Aamir Abbas Aamir Abbas130033.330010
Syed Zulqarnainc Nawaz Khan b Aamir AbbasAamir AbbasNawaz Khan9910100.000001
Kashif Sajjadc Umer Hussain b Arif YaqoobArif YaqoobUmer Hussain292921100.000000
Shehryar zafarLbw Umer Hussain Umer Hussain 282430116.670010
khalid khan Akakhalic Muhammad Imran b Nawaz KhanNawaz KhanMuhammad Imran251403178.570000
Fahad Javedc Nawaz Khan b Nawaz KhanNawaz KhanNawaz Khan350060.000000
Saad Dawoodc Muhammad iqbal b Nawaz KhanNawaz KhanMuhammad iqbal4400100.000000
Rizwan Alib Qasim KhanQasim Khan 160016.670000
Aziz Shahidb Umer NoorUmer Noor 11820137.500000
Asghar KhanRun Out Umer Hussain Umer Hussain8800100.000010
Fayyaz HussainNotOut   5410125.000020
Extrasw 15, nb 1, lb 1, pen 5 Total 22
Total   12411494108.770151
Bowling O R W Eco M
Fahad Javed2.01105.500
Aziz Shahid3.02618.670
Tariq Malik3.02428.000
Fayyaz Hussain4.02927.250
Kashif Sajjad2.020010.000
Saad Dawood4.045211.250
Shehryar zafar1.020020.000
Asghar Khan1.013013.000
Total2018879.400

MATCH VIDEOS